Realtek Card Reader

From WikiDrivers - Wiki-style resource and guide for device drivers
Jump to: navigation, search
Realtek Card Reader
Storage volumes,
Universal Serial Bus controllers,
Disk drives device driver
Latest version
Realtek Card Reader 6.1.7600.30126
Other versions
Realtek Card Reader 6.1.7600.30126
Realtek PCIE Card Reader 6.1.7600.54
Realtek Card Reader 6.1.7600.30122
Realtek Card Reader 6.1.7600.30118
Realtek Card Reader 6.1.7600.30117
Realtek Card Reader 6.1.7600.30113
Realtek Card Reader 6.1.7600.30111
Realtek Card Reader 6.1.7600.30109
Realtek Card Reader 6.1.7600.30105

Device driver for Realtek USB card readers.

Contents

Downloads

Windows XP/Vista/7 32/64-bit

Windows 98/2000

Supported products

USB\VID_054C&PID_01BD
USB\VID_054C&PID_034C
USB\VID_054C&PID_0382
USB\VID_0644&PID_0300
USB\VID_07B8&PID_E001
USB\VID_07B8&PID_E002
USB\VID_07B8&PID_E003
USB\VID_07B8&PID_E004
USB\VID_07B8&PID_E005
USB\VID_07B8&PID_E006
USB\VID_07B8&PID_E007
USB\VID_07B8&PID_E008
USB\VID_07B8&PID_E009
USB\VID_07B8&PID_E00A
USB\VID_0A48&PID_323A
USB\VID_0A48&PID_323B
USB\VID_0A48&PID_323C
USB\VID_0A48&PID_3302&MI_00
USB\VID_0A48&PID_500A
USB\VID_0A48&PID_500F
USB\VID_0A48&PID_5010
USB\VID_0A48&PID_5011
USB\VID_0A48&PID_5014
USB\VID_0A48&PID_5020
USB\VID_0A48&PID_5021
USB\VID_0A48&PID_5022
USB\VID_0A48&PID_5023
USB\VID_0A48&PID_5024
USB\VID_0A48&PID_5025
USB\VID_0B05&PID_170B
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0084&MI_00
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0103
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0104
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0105
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0106
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0107
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0108
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0111
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0113
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0115
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0116
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0117
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0118
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0119
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0120
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0121
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0125
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0136
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0138
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0151
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0152&MI_00
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0153
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0155
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0156
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0157
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0158
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0159
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0161
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0161&MI_01
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0163&MI_00
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0166&MI_01
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0167
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0167&MI_00
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0168
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0168&MI_01
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0169
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0169&MI_01
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0171
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0176
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0178
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0181
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0182&MI_00
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0184
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0185
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0186
USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0187
USB\VID_1019&PID_0F52
USB\VID_1019&PID_0F62
USB\VID_1019&PID_0F64
USB\VID_1019&PID_0F67
USB\VID_1019&PID_0F71

  • Realtek USB 2.0 Card Reader - USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0084&MI_00, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0103, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0104, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0106, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0107, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0108, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0111, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0113, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0115, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0116, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0117, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0118, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0120, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0121, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0136, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0138, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0151, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0152&MI_00, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0153, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0155, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0156, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0157, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0158, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0159, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0161, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0161&MI_01, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0163&MI_00, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0166&MI_01, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0167, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0167&MI_00, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0168, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0168&MI_01, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0169, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0169&MI_01, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0171, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0176, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0178, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0181, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0182&MI_00, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0184, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0185, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0186, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0187
    • Realtek RTS5101
    • Realtek RTS5111
    • Realtek RTS5116
    • Realtek USB 2.0 Card Reader Download Mode - USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0105, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0125
    • Sony Card Reader(01BD) - USB\VID_054C&PID_01BD
    • Sony Card Reader(034C) - USB\VID_054C&PID_034C
    • Sony Card Reader(0382) - USB\VID_054C&PID_0382
    • USB Mass Storage Device - USB\VID_0644&PID_0300, USB\VID_07B8&PID_E001, USB\VID_07B8&PID_E002, USB\VID_07B8&PID_E003, USB\VID_07B8&PID_E004, USB\VID_07B8&PID_E005, USB\VID_07B8&PID_E006, USB\VID_07B8&PID_E007, USB\VID_07B8&PID_E008, USB\VID_07B8&PID_E009, USB\VID_07B8&PID_E00A, USB\VID_0A48&PID_323A, USB\VID_0A48&PID_323B, USB\VID_0A48&PID_323C, USB\VID_0A48&PID_3302&MI_00, USB\VID_0A48&PID_500A, USB\VID_0A48&PID_500F, USB\VID_0A48&PID_5010, USB\VID_0A48&PID_5011, USB\VID_0A48&PID_5014, USB\VID_0A48&PID_5020, USB\VID_0A48&PID_5021, USB\VID_0A48&PID_5022, USB\VID_0A48&PID_5023, USB\VID_0A48&PID_5024, USB\VID_0A48&PID_5025, USB\VID_0B05&PID_170B, USB\VID_0BDA&PID_0119, USB\VID_1019&PID_0F52, USB\VID_1019&PID_0F62, USB\VID_1019&PID_0F64, USB\VID_1019&PID_0F67, USB\VID_1019&PID_0F71

Supported Windows versions

  • Windows 98
  • Windows 2000
  • Windows XP 32-bit
  • Windows XP 64-bit
  • Windows Vista 32-bit
  • Windows Vista 64-bit
  • Windows 7 32-bit
  • Windows 7 64-bit
Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Navigation
Advertisements
In other languages
Toolbox