Intel Chipset Device

From WikiDrivers - Wiki-style resource and guide for device drivers
Jump to: navigation, search
Intel Chipset Device
Chipset components device driver
Latest version
Intel Chipset Device 9.3.0.1019
Other versions
Intel Chipset Device 9.3.0.1019
Intel Chipset Device 9.2.0.1030
Intel Chipset Device 9.2.0.1025
Intel Chipset Device 9.2.0.1021
Intel Chipset Device 9.1.1.1025
Intel Chipset Device 9.1.1.1019
Intel Chipset Device 9.0.0.1008
Intel Chipset Device 8.3.1.1009
Intel Chipset Device 6.3.0.1007
Intel Chipset Device 3.20.1008

Device driver for Intel chipsets.

Contents

Downloads

Windows 2000/XP/Server 2003/Vista/Server 2008/7/Server 2008 R2 32/64-bit

Supported products

PCI\CC_0101
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0040
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0041
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0043
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0044
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0045
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0047
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0048
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0049
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_004B
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0050
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0051
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0069
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0100
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0101
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0104
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0105
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0108
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0109
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_010D
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0150
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0151
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0154
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0155
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0158
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0159
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_015C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_015D
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0326
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0327
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0329
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_032A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_032C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0330
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0331
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0332
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0333
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0334
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0370
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0371
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0372
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0373
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0374
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0434
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_043E
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0800
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0801
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0802
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0803
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0804
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0806
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0807
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0808
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_080D
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0811
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0812
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0813
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0815
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0816
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0817
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0BF0
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0BF1
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0BF2
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0BF3
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0BF4
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0BF5
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0BF6
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0BF7
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1A38
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C00
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C01
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C02
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C03
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C08
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C09
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C10
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C12
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C14
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C16
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C18
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C1A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C1C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C1E
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C22
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C24
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C25
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C26
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C2D
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C40
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C41
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C42
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C43
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C44
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C46
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C47
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C49
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C4A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C4B
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C4C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C4D
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C4E
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C4F
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C50
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C52
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C54
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C56
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C58
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C59
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C5A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C5C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D00
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D02
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D08
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D10
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D11
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D12
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D13
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D14
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D15
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D16
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D17
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D18
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D19
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D1A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D1B
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D1C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D1D
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D1E
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D1F
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D22
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D24
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D25
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D26
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D2D
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D3E
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D3F
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D40
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D41
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D70
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D71
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D72
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D73
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D74
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D76
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D77
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E00
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E01
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E02
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E03
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E08
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E09
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E10
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E12
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E14
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E16
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E18
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E1A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E1C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E1E
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E22
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E24
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E25
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E26
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E2D
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E31
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E41
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E42
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E43
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E44
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E46
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E47
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E48
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E49
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E4A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E53
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E55
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E56
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E57
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E58
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E59
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E5B
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E5D
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2310
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2321
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2323
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2326
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2330
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2331
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2332
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2334
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2335
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2342
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2343
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2344
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2345
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2346
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2347
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2348
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2349
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_234A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_234B
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_234C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_234D
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_234E
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_234F
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2350
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2351
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2352
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2353
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2354
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2355
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2359
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_235A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2360
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2364
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2365
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_24D0
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_24D1
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_24D2
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_24D3
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_24D4
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_24D7
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_24DB
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_24DC
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_24DD
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_24DE
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2570
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2571
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2573
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2576
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2578
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2579
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_257B
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_257E
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2580
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2581
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2584
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2585
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2588
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2589
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2590
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2591
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25A1
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25A2
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25A3
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25A4
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25A9
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25AA
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25AB
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25AC
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25AD
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25AE
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25C0
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25D0
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25D4
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25D8
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25E2
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25E3
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25E4
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25E5
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25E6
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25E7
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25F0
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25F1
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25F3
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25F5
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25F6
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25F7
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25F8
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25F9
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25FA
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2600
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2601
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2602
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2603
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2604
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2605
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2606
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2607
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2608
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2609
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_260A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_260C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2610
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2611
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2612
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2613
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2614
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2615
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2617
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2618
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2619
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_261A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_261B
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_261C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_261D
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_261E
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2620
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2621
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2622
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2623
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2624
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2625
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2626
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2627
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2640
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2641
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2642
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2651&CC_0101
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2652&CC_0101
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2653&CC_0101
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2658
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2659
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_265A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_265B
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_265C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2660
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2662
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2664
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2666
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_266A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_266F
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2670
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2680
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2688
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2689
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_268A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_268B
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_268C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2690
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2692
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2694
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2696
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_269B
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_269E
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2770
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2771
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2774
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2775
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2778
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2779
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_277A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_277C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_277D
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27A0
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27A1
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27AC
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27AD
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27B0
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27B8
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27B9
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27BC
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27BD
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27C0
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27C4
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27C8
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27C9
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27CA
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27CB
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27CC
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27D0
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27D2
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27D4
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27D6
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27DA
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27DF
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27E0
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27E2
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2810
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2811
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2812
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2814
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2815
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2820
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2821
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2824
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2825
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2828
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2829
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2830
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2831
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2832
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2834
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2835
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2836
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_283A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_283E
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_283F
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2841
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2843
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2845
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2847
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2849
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_284F
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2850
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2910
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2911
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2912
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2914
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2916
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2917
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2918
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2919
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2920
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2921
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2922
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2923
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2926
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2928
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2929
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_292D
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2930
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2932
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2934
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2935
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2936
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2937
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2938
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2939
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_293A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_293C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2940
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2942
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2944
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2946
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2948
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_294A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2970
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2971
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2980
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2981
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2990
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2991
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_29A0
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_29A1
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_29B0
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_29B1
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_29C0
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_29C1
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_29D0
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_29D1
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_29E0
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_29E1
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_29E9
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_29F0
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_29F1
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_29F9
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2A00
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2A01
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2A09
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2A10
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2A11
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2A19
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2A29
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2A39
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2A40
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2A41
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2A49
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2A59
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2A69
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2A79
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2A89
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2A99
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2AA9
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2AB9
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2AC9
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2AD9
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2AE9
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2AF9
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B00
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B02
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B04
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B08
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B0C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B10
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B13
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B14
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B16
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B18
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B1B
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B1C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B1E
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B20
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B22
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B24
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B28
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B2A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B2C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B30
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B34
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B38
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B3C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B40
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B42
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B44
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B46
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B48
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B4C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B50
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B52
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B54
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B56
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B58
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B5A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B5C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B5E
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B60
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B62
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B64
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B66
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B68
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B6C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C01
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C10
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C11
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C14
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C15
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C18
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C19
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C1A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C1C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C20
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C21
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C22
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C23
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C28
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C29
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C2A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C2B
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C30
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C31
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C32
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C33
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C40
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C41
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C50
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C51
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C52
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C53
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C54
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C55
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C56
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C57
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C58
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C59
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C5A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C5B
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C5C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C5D
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C5E
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C5F
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C61
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C62
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C70
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C81
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C90
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C91
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C98
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C99
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C9A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C9C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CA0
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CA1
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CA2
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CA3
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CA8
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CA9
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CAA
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CAB
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CC1
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CD0
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CD1
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CD4
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CD5
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CD8
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CD9
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CDA
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CDC
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CE0
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CE1
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CE2
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CE3
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CE8
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CE9
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CEA
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CEB
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CF0
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CF1
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CF2
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CF3
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2D01
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2D10
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2D11
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2D12
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2D13
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2D81
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2D90
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2D91
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2D92
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2D93
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2D94
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2D95
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2D98
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2D99
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2D9A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2D9C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2DA0
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2DA1
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2DA2
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2DA3
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2DA8
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2DA9
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2DAA
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2DAB
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2DB0
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2DB1
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2DB2
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2DB3
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E00
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E01
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E08
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E09
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E10
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E11
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E18
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E19
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E20
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E21
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E28
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E29
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E30
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E31
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E38
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E40
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E41
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E48
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E58
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E68
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E78
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E88
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E90
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E91
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E98
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2EA8
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2EB8
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2EC8
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2ED8
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2EE8
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2EF8
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3340
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3341
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3400
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3401
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3402
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3403
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3404
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3405
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3406
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3407
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3408
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3409
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_340a
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_340b
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_340c
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_340d
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_340e
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_340f
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3410
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3411
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3418
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3419
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3420
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3421
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3422
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3423
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3424
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3425
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3426
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3427
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3428
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3429
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_342A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_342B
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_342C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_342d
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_342e
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_342f
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3430
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3431
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3432
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3433
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3438
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3500
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3501
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3504
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3505
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_350C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_350D
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3510
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3511
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3514
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3515
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3518
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3519
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3580
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3581
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3584
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3585
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3590
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3591
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3592
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3593
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3594
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3595
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3596
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3597
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3598
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3599
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_359A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_359B
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_359E
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3600
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3604
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3605
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3606
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3607
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3608
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3609
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_360A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_360B
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_360C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_360D
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_360E
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_360F
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3610
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3700
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3701
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3702
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3703
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3704
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3705
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3706
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3707
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3708
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3709
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_370A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_370B
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_370C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_370D
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_370E
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_370F
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3710
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3711
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3712
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3713
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3714
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3715
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3716
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3717
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3718
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3719
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_371A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_371B
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_371D
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3720
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3721
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3722
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3723
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3724
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3725
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3726
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3727
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3728
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3729
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_372A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_372B
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_372C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_373F
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A00
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A02
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A03
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A06
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A10
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A14
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A16
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A18
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A1A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A1E
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A20
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A22
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A23
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A26
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A30
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A32
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A34
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A35
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A36
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A37
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A38
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A39
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A3A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A3C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A40
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A42
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A44
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A46
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A48
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A4A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A51
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A60
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A62
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A64
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A65
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A66
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A67
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A68
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A69
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A6A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A6C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A70
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A72
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A74
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A76
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A78
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A7A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B00
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B01
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B02
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B03
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B04
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B05
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B06
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B07
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B08
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B09
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B0A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B0B
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B0C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B0D
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B0E
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B0F
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B10
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B11
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B12
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B13
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B14
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B15
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B16
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B17
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B18
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B19
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B1A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B1B
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B1C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B1D
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B1E
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B1F
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B20
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B21
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B22
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B23
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B26
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B28
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B29
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B2D
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B2E
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B2F
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B30
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B34
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B36
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B37
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B38
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B39
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B3A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B3B
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B3C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B3E
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B3F
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B40
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B42
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B44
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B46
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B48
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B4A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B4C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B4E
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B50
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B53
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C00
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C01
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C02
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C03
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C04
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C05
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C06
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C07
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C08
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C09
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C0A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C0B
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C0D
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C0E
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C0F
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C20
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C21
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C22
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C23
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C24
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C25
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C26
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C27
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C28
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C2A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C2C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C2E
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C2F
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C40
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C41
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C42
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C43
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C44
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C45
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C46
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C71
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C80
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C83
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C84
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C86
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C90
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C93
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C94
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C96
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CA0
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CA8
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CAA
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CAB
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CAC
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CAD
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CAE
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CB0
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CB1
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CB2
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CB3
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CB4
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CB5
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CB6
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CB7
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CB8
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CC0
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CC1
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CC2
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CD0
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CE0
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CE3
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CE4
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CE6
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CE8
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CE9
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CEA
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CEB
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CEC
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CED
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CEE
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CEF
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CF4
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CF5
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CF6
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4000
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4001
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4003
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4021
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4022
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4023
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4024
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4025
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4026
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4027
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4028
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4029
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_402D
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_402E
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4030
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4031
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4032
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4035
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4036
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4110
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4114
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4115
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4116
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4117
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_537C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_65C0
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_65E2
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_65E3
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_65E4
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_65E5
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_65E6
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_65E7
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_65F0
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_65F1
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_65F3
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_65F5
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_65F6
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_65F7
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_65F8
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_65F9
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_65FA
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_65FF
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_8002
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_8180
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_8181
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_8183
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_8184
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_8185
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_8186
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_8800
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_8804
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_8805
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_8806
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_8807
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_8809
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_880a
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_880B
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_880C
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_880D
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_880E
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_880F
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_A000
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_A010
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_D130
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_D131
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_D132
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_D133
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_D134
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_D135
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_D136
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_D137
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_D138
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_D139
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_D13A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_D13B
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_D150
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_D151
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_D155
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_D156
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_D157
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_D158
PNP0C33

  • Intel 3 Series Chipsets
    • Intel G31 Express Chipset
    • Intel G33 Express Chipset
    • Intel G35 Express Chipset
    • Intel P31 Express Chipset
    • Intel P35 Express Chipset
    • Intel Q33 Express Chipset
    • Intel Q35 Express Chipset
    • Intel X38 Express Chipset
  • Intel 4 Series Chipsets
    • Intel G41 Express Chipset
    • Intel G43 Express Chipset
    • Intel G45 Express Chipset
    • Intel P43 Express Chipset
    • Intel P45 Express Chipset
    • Intel Q43 Express Chipset
    • Intel Q45 Express Chipset
    • Intel X48 Express Chipset
    • Mobile Intel 4 Series Express Chipset Family
    • Mobile Intel GL40 Express Chipset
    • Mobile Intel GM45 Express Chipset
    • Mobile Intel GS40 Express Chipset
    • Mobile Intel GS45 Express Chipset
    • Mobile Intel PM45 Express Chipset
  • Intel 5 Series Chipsets
    • Intel H55 Express Chipset
    • Intel H57 Express Chipset
    • Intel Q57 Express Chipset
    • Intel P55 Express Chipset
    • Intel X58 Express Chipset
    • Mobile Intel 5 Series Chipset
    • Mobile Intel HM55 Express Chipset
    • Mobile Intel HM57 Express Chipset
    • Mobile Intel QM57 Express Chipset
    • Mobile Intel QS57 Express Chipset
    • Mobile Intel PM57 Express Chipset
  • Intel 6 Series Chipsets
    • Intel B65 Express Chipset
    • Intel H61 Express Chipset
    • Intel H67 Express Chipset
    • Intel HM65 Express Chipset
    • Intel P67 Express Chipset
    • Intel Q65 Express Chipset
    • Intel Q67 Express Chipset
    • Intel QM67 Express Chipset
    • Intel QS67 Express Chipset
    • Intel UM67 Express Chipset
    • Intel Z68 Express Chipset
  • Intel 800 Series Chipsets
    • Intel 848P Chipset
    • Intel 865 Chipset Family
    • Intel 875P Chipset
  • Intel 900 Series Chipsets
    • Intel 910 Express Chipset Family
    • Intel 915 Express Chipset Family
    • Intel 925X Express Chipset Family
    • Intel 945 Express Chipset Family
    • Intel 946 Express Chipset Family
    • Intel 955X Express Chipset
    • Intel 965 Express Chipset Family
    • Intel 975X Express Chipset
    • Mobile Intel 910GML Express Chipset
    • Mobile Intel 915 Express Chipset Family
    • Mobile Intel 915GME Express Chipset
    • Mobile Intel 945 Express Chipset Family
    • Mobile Intel 945GME Express Chipset
    • Mobile Intel 945GSE Express Chipset
    • Mobile Intel 965 Express Chipset Family
    • Mobile Intel GME965 Express Chipset
  • Intel Server/Workstation Chipsets
    • Intel 6300ESB I/O Controller Hub
    • Intel E7210 Chipset
    • Intel E7221 Chipset
    • Intel E7230 Chipset
    • Intel E7320 Chipset
    • Intel E7520 Chipset
    • Intel E7525 Chipset
    • Intel E8500 Chipset
    • Intel E8501 Chipset
  • Intel 82801HM I/O Controller Hub (ICH8M)
  • Intel NM10 Express Chipset
  • Intel Centrino Processor Technology
  • Intel Chipset Software Installation Utility
    • 2nd Generation Intel Core(TM) Processor Family DRAM Controller - 0100 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0100
    • 2nd Generation Intel Core(TM) Processor Family DRAM Controller - 0104 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0104
    • 3rd Gen Core processor DRAM Controller - 0154 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0154
    • DH89xxCC Chap Counter - 2331 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2331
    • DH89xxCC HECI - 2364 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2364
    • DH89xxCC HECI - 2365 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2365
    • DH89xxCC LEB - 043E - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_043E
    • DH89xxCC LPC Interface Desktop - 2310 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2310
    • DH89xxCC MEs - 0434 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0434
    • DH89xxCC NAND Controller - 2352 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2352
    • DH89xxCC PCI-Express Root Port #1 - 2342 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2342
    • DH89xxCC PCI-Express Root Port #1 - 2343 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2343
    • DH89xxCC PCI-Express Root Port #2 - 2344 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2344
    • DH89xxCC PCI-Express Root Port #2 - 2345 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2345
    • DH89xxCC PCI-Express Root Port #3 - 2346 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2346
    • DH89xxCC PCI-Express Root Port #3 - 2347 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2347
    • DH89xxCC PCI-Express Root Port #4 - 2348 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2348
    • DH89xxCC PCI-Express Root Port #4 - 2349 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2349
    • DH89xxCC PCI-Express Root Port #5 - 234A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_234A
    • DH89xxCC PCI-Express Root Port #5 - 234B - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_234B
    • DH89xxCC PCI-Express Root Port #6 - 234C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_234C
    • DH89xxCC PCI-Express Root Port #6 - 234D - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_234D
    • DH89xxCC PCI-Express Root Port #7 - 234E - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_234E
    • DH89xxCC PCI-Express Root Port #7 - 234F - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_234F
    • DH89xxCC PCI-Express Root Port #8 - 2350 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2350
    • DH89xxCC PCI-Express Root Port #8 - 2351 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2351
    • DH89xxCC SATA AHCI 4 port Controller 1 Desktop - 2323 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2323
    • DH89xxCC SATA AHCI(Virtualized) - 2355 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2355
    • DH89xxCC SATA IDE 2 port Controller 1 Desktop - 2321 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2321
    • DH89xxCC SATA IDE 2 port Controller 2 Desktop - 2326 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2326
    • DH89xxCC SMBus Controller - 2330 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2330
    • DH89xxCC Thermal Subsystem - 2332 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2332
    • DH89xxCC USB 2.0 Controller 1 - 2334 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2334
    • DH89xxCC USB 2.0 Controller 1 - 2335 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2335
    • DH89xxCC USB EHCI virtual HC #1 - 2359 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2359
    • DH89xxCC USB EHCI virtual HC #2 - 235A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_235A
    • DH89xxCC VE #0 - 2353 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2353
    • DH89xxCC VE #1 - 2354 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2354
    • DH89xxCC Watchdog Timer - 2360 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2360
    • Integrated Memory Controller - 2C18 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C18
    • Integrated Memory Controller Channel 0 Address Registers - 2C21 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C21
    • Integrated Memory Controller Channel 0 Control Registers - 2C20 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C20
    • Integrated Memory Controller Channel 0 Rank Registers - 2C22 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C22
    • Integrated Memory Controller Channel 0 Thermal Control Registers - 2C23 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C23
    • Integrated Memory Controller Channel 1 Address Registers - 2C29 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C29
    • Integrated Memory Controller Channel 1 Control Registers - 2C28 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C28
    • Integrated Memory Controller Channel 1 Rank Registers - 2C2A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C2A
    • Integrated Memory Controller Channel 1 Thermal Control Registers - 2C2B - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C2B
    • Integrated Memory Controller Channel 2 Address Registers - 2C31 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C31
    • Integrated Memory Controller Channel 2 Control Registers - 2C30 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C30
    • Integrated Memory Controller Channel 2 Rank Registers - 2C32 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C32
    • Integrated Memory Controller Channel 2 Thermal Control Registers - 2C33 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C33
    • Integrated Memory Controller RAS Registers - 2C1A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C1A
    • Integrated Memory Controller Target Address Decoder - 2C19 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C19
    • Integrated Memory Controller Test Registers - 2C1C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C1C
    • Intel 31154 133MHz PCI TO PCI Bridge - 537C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_537C
    • Intel 3200/3210 Chipset DRAM Controller - 29F0 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_29F0
    • Intel 3200/3210 Chipset Host-Primary PCI Express Bridge - 29F1 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_29F1
    • Intel 3210 Chipset Host-Secondary PCI Express Bridge - 29F9 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_29F9
    • Intel 3400 Chipset LPC Interface Controller - 3B12 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B12
    • Intel 3420 Chipset LPC Interface Controller - 3B14 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B14
    • Intel 3450 Chipset LPC Interface Controller - 3B16 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B16
    • Intel 4 Series Chipset PCI Express Root Port - 2E01 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E01
    • Intel 4 Series Chipset PCI Express Root Port - 2E09 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E09
    • Intel 4 Series Chipset PCI Express Root Port - 2E11 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E11
    • Intel 4 Series Chipset PCI Express Root Port - 2E19 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E19
    • Intel 4 Series Chipset PCI Express Root Port - 2E21 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E21
    • Intel 4 Series Chipset PCI Express Root Port - 2E29 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E29
    • Intel 4 Series Chipset PCI Express Root Port - 2E31 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E31
    • Intel 4 Series Chipset PCI Express Root Port - 2E41 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E41
    • Intel 4 Series Chipset PCI Express Root Port - 2E91 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E91
    • Intel 4 Series Chipset Processor to I/O Controller - 2E00 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E00
    • Intel 4 Series Chipset Processor to I/O Controller - 2E10 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E10
    • Intel 4 Series Chipset Processor to I/O Controller - 2E20 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E20
    • Intel 4 Series Chipset Processor to I/O Controller - 2E30 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E30
    • Intel 4 Series Chipset Processor to I/O Controller - 2E40 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E40
    • Intel 4 Series Chipset Processor to I/O Controller - 2E90 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E90
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family 2 port Serial ATA Storage Controller - 3B21 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B21
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family 2 port Serial ATA Storage Controller - 3B26 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B26
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family 2 port Serial ATA Storage Controller - 3B2D - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B2D
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family 4 Port SATA AHCI Controller - 3B23 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B23
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family 4 Port SATA AHCI Controller - 3B29 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B29
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family 4 port Serial ATA Storage Controller - 3B20 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B20
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family 4 port Serial ATA Storage Controller - 3B28 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B28
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family 4 port Serial ATA Storage Controller - 3B2E - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B2E
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family 6 Port SATA AHCI Controller - 3B22 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B22
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family 6 Port SATA AHCI Controller - 3B2F - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B2F
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family LPC Interface Controller - 3B00 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B00
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family LPC Interface Controller - 3B01 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B01
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family LPC Interface Controller - 3B0D - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B0D
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family LPC Interface Controller - 3B10 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B10
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family LPC Interface Controller - 3B11 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B11
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family LPC Interface Controller - 3B13 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B13
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family LPC Interface Controller - 3B15 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B15
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family LPC Interface Controller - 3B17 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B17
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family LPC Interface Controller - 3B18 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B18
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family LPC Interface Controller - 3B19 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B19
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family LPC Interface Controller - 3B1A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B1A
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family LPC Interface Controller - 3B1B - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B1B
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family LPC Interface Controller - 3B1C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B1C
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family LPC Interface Controller - 3B1D - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B1D
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family LPC Interface Controller - 3B1F - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B1F
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family PCI Express Root Port 1 - 3B42 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B42
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family PCI Express Root Port 2 - 3B44 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B44
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family PCI Express Root Port 3 - 3B46 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B46
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family PCI Express Root Port 4 - 3B48 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B48
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family PCI Express Root Port 5 - 3B4A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B4A
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family PCI Express Root Port 6 - 3B4C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B4C
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family PCI Express Root Port 7 - 3B4E - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B4E
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family PCI Express Root Port 8 - 3B50 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B50
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family Performance Counters - 0051 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0051
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family SMBus Controller - 3B30 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B30
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family USB Enhanced Host Controller - 3B34 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B34
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family USB Enhanced Host Controller - 3B3C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B3C
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family USB Universal Host Controller - 3B36 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B36
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family USB Universal Host Controller - 3B37 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B37
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family USB Universal Host Controller - 3B38 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B38
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family USB Universal Host Controller - 3B39 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B39
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family USB Universal Host Controller - 3B3A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B34
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family USB Universal Host Controller - 3B3B - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B3B
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family USB Universal Host Controller - 3B3E - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B3E
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family USB Universal Host Controller - 3B3F - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B3F
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family USB Universal Host Controller - 3B40 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B40
    • Intel 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family Virtualization Engine Controller - 3B53 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B53
    • Intel 5000 Series Chipset Error Reporting Registers - 25F0 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25F0
    • Intel 5000 Series Chipset FBD Registers - 25F5 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25F5
    • Intel 5000 Series Chipset FBD Registers - 25F6 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25F
    • Intel 5000 Series Chipset PCI Express x4 Port 2 - 25E2 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25E2
    • Intel 5000 Series Chipset PCI Express x4 Port 3 - 25E3 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25E3
    • Intel 5000 Series Chipset PCI Express x4 Port 4 - 25E4 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25E4
    • Intel 5000 Series Chipset PCI Express x4 Port 5 - 25E5 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25E5
    • Intel 5000 Series Chipset PCI Express x4 Port 6 - 25E6 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25E6
    • Intel 5000 Series Chipset PCI Express x4 Port 7 - 25E7 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25E7
    • Intel 5000 Series Chipset PCI Express x8 Port 2-3 - 25F7 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25F7
    • Intel 5000 Series Chipset PCI Express x8 Port 4-5 - 25F8 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25F8
    • Intel 5000 Series Chipset PCI Express x8 Port 6-7 - 25F9 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25F9
    • Intel 5000 Series Chipset Reserved Registers - 25F1 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25F1
    • Intel 5000 Series Chipset Reserved Registers - 25F3 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25F3
    • Intel 5000 Series Chipsets Integrated Device - 1A38 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1A38
    • Intel 5000P Chipset Memory Controller Hub - 25D8 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25D8
    • Intel 5000V Chipset Memory Controller Hub - 25D4 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25D4
    • Intel 5000X Chipset Memory Controller Hub - 25C0 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25C0
    • Intel 5000X Chipset PCI Express x16 Port 4-7 - 25FA - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25FA
    • Intel 5000Z Chipset Memory Controller Hub - 25D0 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25D0
    • Intel 5100 Chipset DDR Channel 0 Registers - 65F5 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_65F5
    • Intel 5100 Chipset DDR Channel 1 Registers - 65F6 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_65F6
    • Intel 5100 Chipset DMA Engine - 65FF - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_65FF
    • Intel 5100 Chipset FSB Registers - 65F0 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_65F0
    • Intel 5100 Chipset Memory Controller Hub - 65C0 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_65C0
    • Intel 5100 Chipset PCI Express x16 Port 4-7 - 65FA - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_65FA
    • Intel 5100 Chipset PCI Express x4 Port 2 - 65E2 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_65E2
    • Intel 5100 Chipset PCI Express x4 Port 3 - 65E3 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_65E3
    • Intel 5100 Chipset PCI Express x4 Port 4 - 65E4 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_65E4
    • Intel 5100 Chipset PCI Express x4 Port 5 - 65E5 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_65E5
    • Intel 5100 Chipset PCI Express x4 Port 6 - 65E6 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_65E6
    • Intel 5100 Chipset PCI Express x4 Port 7 - 65E7 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_65E7
    • Intel 5100 Chipset PCI Express x8 Port 2-3 - 65F7 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_65F7
    • Intel 5100 Chipset PCI Express x8 Port 4-5 - 65F8 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_65F8
    • Intel 5100 Chipset PCI Express x8 Port 6-7 - 65F9 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_65F9
    • Intel 5100 Chipset Reserved Registers - 65F1 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_65F1
    • Intel 5100 Chipset Reserved Registers - 65F3 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_65F3
    • Intel 5400 Chipset CE/SF Registers - 4031 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4031
    • Intel 5400 Chipset FBD Registers - 4035 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4035
    • Intel 5400 Chipset FBD Registers - 4036 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4036
    • Intel 5400 Chipset FSB Registers - 4030 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4030
    • Intel 5400 Chipset IBIST Registers - 402D - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_402D
    • Intel 5400 Chipset IBIST Registers - 402E - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_402E
    • Intel 5400 Chipset IOxAPIC - 4032 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4032
    • Intel 5400 Chipset Memory Controller Hub - 4000 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4000
    • Intel 5400 Chipset Memory Controller Hub - 4001 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4001
    • Intel 5400 Chipset Memory Controller Hub - 4003 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_400
    • Intel 5400 Chipset PCI Express Port 1 - 4021 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4021
    • Intel 5400 Chipset PCI Express Port 2 - 4022 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4022
    • Intel 5400 Chipset PCI Express Port 3 - 4023 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4023
    • Intel 5400 Chipset PCI Express Port 4 - 4024 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4024
    • Intel 5400 Chipset PCI Express Port 5 - 4025 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4025
    • Intel 5400 Chipset PCI Express Port 6 - 4026 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4026
    • Intel 5400 Chipset PCI Express Port 7 - 4027 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4027
    • Intel 5400 Chipset PCI Express Port 8 - 4028 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4028
    • Intel 5400 Chipset PCI Express Port 9 - 4029 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4029
    • Intel 5520/5500/X58 I/O Hub to ESI Port - 3400 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3400
    • Intel 5520/5500/X58 I/O Hub to ESI Port - 3401 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3401
    • Intel 5520/5500/X58 I/O Hub to ESI Port - 3402 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3402
    • Intel 5520/5500/X58 I/O Hub to ESI Port - 3403 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3403
    • Intel 5520/5500/X58 I/O Hub to ESI Port - 3404 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3404
    • Intel 5520/5500/X58 I/O Hub to ESI Port - 3405 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3405
    • Intel 5520/5500/X58 I/O Hub to ESI Port - 3406 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3406
    • Intel 5520/5500/X58 Performance Monitor - 3424 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3424
    • Intel 6 Series/C200 Series Chipset Family 2 port Serial ATA Storage Controller - 1C08 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C08
    • Intel 6 Series/C200 Series Chipset Family 2 port Serial ATA Storage Controller - 1C09 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C09
    • Intel 6 Series/C200 Series Chipset Family 4 port Serial ATA Storage Controller - 1C00 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C00
    • Intel 6 Series/C200 Series Chipset Family 4 port Serial ATA Storage Controller - 1C01 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C01
    • Intel 6 Series/C200 Series Chipset Family 6 Port SATA AHCI Controller - 1C02 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C02
    • Intel 6 Series/C200 Series Chipset Family 6 Port SATA AHCI Controller - 1C03 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C03
    • Intel 6 Series/C200 Series Chipset Family DMI to PCI Bridge - 1C25 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C25
    • Intel 6 Series/C200 Series Chipset Family LPC Interface Controller - 1C40 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C40
    • Intel 6 Series/C200 Series Chipset Family LPC Interface Controller - 1C42 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C42
    • Intel 6 Series/C200 Series Chipset Family PCI Express Root Port 1 - 1C10 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C10
    • Intel 6 Series/C200 Series Chipset Family PCI Express Root Port 2 - 1C12 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C12
    • Intel 6 Series/C200 Series Chipset Family PCI Express Root Port 3 - 1C14 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C14
    • Intel 6 Series/C200 Series Chipset Family PCI Express Root Port 4 - 1C16 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C16
    • Intel 6 Series/C200 Series Chipset Family PCI Express Root Port 5 - 1C18 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C18
    • Intel 6 Series/C200 Series Chipset Family PCI Express Root Port 6 - 1C1A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C1A
    • Intel 6 Series/C200 Series Chipset Family PCI Express Root Port 7 - 1C1C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C1C
    • Intel 6 Series/C200 Series Chipset Family PCI Express Root Port 8 - 1C1E - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C1E
    • Intel 6 Series/C200 Series Chipset Family SMBus Controller - 1C22 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C22
    • Intel 6 Series/C200 Series Chipset Family Thermal Control - 1C24 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C24
    • Intel 6 Series/C200 Series Chipset Family USB Enhanced Host Controller - 1C26 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C26
    • Intel 6 Series/C200 Series Chipset Family USB Enhanced Host Controller - 1C2D - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C2D
    • Intel 6300ESB 64-bit PCI-X Bridge - 25AE - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25AE
    • Intel 6300ESB I/O Advanced Programmable Interrupt Controller - 25AC - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25AC
    • Intel 6300ESB LPC Interface Controller - 25A1 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25A1
    • Intel 6300ESB SMBus Controller - 25A4 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25A4
    • Intel 6300ESB Ultra ATA Storage Controller - 25A2 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25A2
    • Intel 6300ESB Ultra ATA Storage/SATA Controller - 25A3 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25A3
    • Intel 6300ESB USB Universal Host Controller - 25A9 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25A9
    • Intel 6300ESB USB Universal Host Controller - 25AA - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25AA
    • Intel 6300ESB USB2 Enhanced Host Controller - 25AD - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25AD
    • Intel 6300ESB Watchdog Timer - 25AB - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_25AB
    • Intel 6310ESB I/OxAPIC Interrupt Controller - 3505 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3505
    • Intel 6310ESB PCI Express Downstream Port E1 - 3511 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3511
    • Intel 6310ESB PCI Express Downstream Port E2 - 3515 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3515
    • Intel 6310ESB PCI Express Downstream Port E3 - 3519 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3519
    • Intel 6310ESB PCI Express to PCI-X Bridge - 350D - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_350D
    • Intel 6310ESB PCI Express Upstream Port - 3501 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3501
    • Intel 6311ESB/6321ESB I/OxAPIC Interrupt Controller - 3504 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3504
    • Intel 6311ESB/6321ESB PCI Express Downstream Port E1 - 3510 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3510
    • Intel 6311ESB/6321ESB PCI Express Downstream Port E2 - 3514 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3514
    • Intel 6311ESB/6321ESB PCI Express Downstream Port E3 - 3518 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3518
    • Intel 6311ESB/6321ESB PCI Express to PCI-X Bridge - 350C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_350C
    • Intel 6311ESB/6321ESB PCI Express Upstream Port - 3500 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3500
    • Intel 631xESB/6321ESB Ultra ATA Storage Controller - 269E - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_269E
    • Intel 631xESB/6321ESB/3100 Chipset LPC Interface Controller - 2670 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2670
    • Intel 631xESB/6321ESB/3100 Chipset PCI Express Root Port 1 - 2690 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2690
    • Intel 631xESB/6321ESB/3100 Chipset PCI Express Root Port 2 - 2692 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2692
    • Intel 631xESB/6321ESB/3100 Chipset PCI Express Root Port 3 - 2694 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2694
    • Intel 631xESB/6321ESB/3100 Chipset PCI Express Root Port 4 - 2696 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2696
    • Intel 631xESB/6321ESB/3100 Chipset Serial ATA Storage Controller - 2680 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2680
    • Intel 631xESB/6321ESB/3100 Chipset SMBus Controller - 269B - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_269B
    • Intel 631xESB/6321ESB/3100 Chipset USB Universal Host Controller - 2688 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2688
    • Intel 631xESB/6321ESB/3100 Chipset USB Universal Host Controller - 2689 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2689
    • Intel 631xESB/6321ESB/3100 Chipset USB Universal Host Controller - 268A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_268A
    • Intel 631xESB/6321ESB/3100 Chipset USB Universal Host Controller - 268B - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_268B
    • Intel 631xESB/6321ESB/3100 Chipset USB2 Enhanced Host Controller - 268C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_268C
    • Intel 6700/6702PXH I/OxAPIC Interrupt Controller A - 0326 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0326
    • Intel 6700PXH I/OxAPIC Interrupt Controller B - 0327 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0327
    • Intel 6700PXH PCI Express-to-PCI Bridge A - 0329 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0329
    • Intel 6700PXH PCI Express-to-PCI Bridge B - 032A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_032A
    • Intel 6702PXH PCI Express-to-PCI Bridge A - 032C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_032C
    • Intel 7 Series Chipset Family Mobile LPC Controller - 1E42 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E42
    • Intel 7 Series Chipset Family Mobile SFF LPC Controller - 1E43 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E43
    • Intel 7 Series/C216 Chipset Family 2 port Serial ATA Storage Controller - 1E08 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E08
    • Intel 7 Series/C216 Chipset Family 2 port Serial ATA Storage Controller - 1E09 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E09
    • Intel 7 Series/C216 Chipset Family 4 port Serial ATA Storage Controller - 1E00 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E00
    • Intel 7 Series/C216 Chipset Family 4 port Serial ATA Storage Controller - 1E01 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E01
    • Intel 7 Series/C216 Chipset Family Desktop LPC Controller - 1E41 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E41
    • Intel 7 Series/C216 Chipset Family DMI to PCI Bridge - 1E25 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E25
    • Intel 7 Series/C216 Chipset Family PCI Express Root Port 1 - 1E10 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E10
    • Intel 7 Series/C216 Chipset Family PCI Express Root Port 2 - 1E12 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E12
    • Intel 7 Series/C216 Chipset Family PCI Express Root Port 3 - 1E14 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E14
    • Intel 7 Series/C216 Chipset Family PCI Express Root Port 4 - 1E16 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E16
    • Intel 7 Series/C216 Chipset Family PCI Express Root Port 5 - 1E18 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E18
    • Intel 7 Series/C216 Chipset Family PCI Express Root Port 6 - 1E1A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E1A
    • Intel 7 Series/C216 Chipset Family PCI Express Root Port 7 - 1E1C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E1E
    • Intel 7 Series/C216 Chipset Family PCI Express Root Port 8 - 1E1E - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E1E
    • Intel 7 Series/C216 Chipset Family SATA AHCI Controller - 1E02 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E02
    • Intel 7 Series/C216 Chipset Family SATA AHCI Controller - 1E03 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E03
    • Intel 7 Series/C216 Chipset Family SMBus Host Controller - 1E22 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E22
    • Intel 7 Series/C216 Chipset Family Thermal Control - 1E24 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E24
    • Intel 7 Series/C216 Chipset Family Universal Serial Bus (USB) Controller - 1E31 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E31
    • Intel 7 Series/C216 Chipset Family USB Enhanced Host Controller - 1E26 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E26
    • Intel 7 Series/C216 Chipset Family USB Enhanced Host Controller - 1E2D - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E2D
    • Intel 7300 Chipset Debug and Miscellaneous Registers - 360E - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_360E
    • Intel 7300 Chipset FBD Branch 0 Registers - 360F - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_360F
    • Intel 7300 Chipset FBD Branch 1 Registers - 3610 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3610
    • Intel 7300 Chipset FSB Registers - 360C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_360C
    • Intel 7300 Chipset Memory Controller Hub - 3600 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3600
    • Intel 7300 Chipset PCI Express Port 1 - 3604 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3604
    • Intel 7300 Chipset PCI Express Port 2 - 3605 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3605
    • Intel 7300 Chipset PCI Express Port 3 - 3606 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3606
    • Intel 7300 Chipset PCI Express Port 4 - 3607 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3607
    • Intel 7300 Chipset PCI Express Port 5 - 3608 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3608
    • Intel 7300 Chipset PCI Express Port 6 - 3609 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3609
    • Intel 7300 Chipset PCI Express Port 7 - 360A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_360A
    • Intel 7300 Chipset QuickData Technology Device - 360B - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_360B
    • Intel 7300 Chipset Snoop Filter Registers - 360D - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_360D
    • Intel 7500/5520/5500 Physical and Link Layer Registers Port 1 - 3427 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3427
    • Intel 7500/5520/5500 Physical Layer Port 1 - 3419 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3419
    • Intel 7500/5520/5500 Routing and Protocol Layer Register Port 1 - 3428 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3428
    • Intel 7500/5520/5500/X58 I/O Hub Control Status and RAS Registers - 3423 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3423
    • Intel 7500/5520/5500/X58 I/O Hub GPIO and Scratch Pad Registers - 3422 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3422
    • Intel 7500/5520/5500/X58 I/O Hub I/OxAPIC Interrupt Controller - 342D - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_342D
    • Intel 7500/5520/5500/X58 I/O Hub PCI Express Root Port 0 - 3420 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3420
    • Intel 7500/5520/5500/X58 I/O Hub PCI Express Root Port 0 - 3421 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3421
    • Intel 7500/5520/5500/X58 I/O Hub PCI Express Root Port 1 - 3408 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3408
    • Intel 7500/5520/5500/X58 I/O Hub PCI Express Root Port 10 - 3411 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3411
    • Intel 7500/5520/5500/X58 I/O Hub PCI Express Root Port 2 - 3409 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3409
    • Intel 7500/5520/5500/X58 I/O Hub PCI Express Root Port 3 - 340A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_340A
    • Intel 7500/5520/5500/X58 I/O Hub PCI Express Root Port 7 - 340E - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_340E
    • Intel 7500/5520/5500/X58 I/O Hub PCI Express Root Port 8 - 340F - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_340F
    • Intel 7500/5520/5500/X58 I/O Hub PCI Express Root Port 9 - 3410 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3410
    • Intel 7500/5520/5500/X58 I/O Hub System Management Registers - 342E - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_342E
    • Intel 7500/5520/5500/X58 I/O Hub Throttle Registers - 3438 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3438
    • Intel 7500/5520/5500/X58 I/O Hub to ESI Port - 3407 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3407
    • Intel 7500/5520/5500/X58 Physical and Link Layer Registers Port 0 - 3425 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3425
    • Intel 7500/5520/5500/X58 Physical Layer Port 0 - 3418 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3418
    • Intel 7500/5520/5500/X58 Routing and Protocol Layer Registers Port 0 - 3426 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3426
    • Intel 7500/5520/5500/X58 Trusted Execution Technology Registers - 342F - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_342F
    • Intel 7500/5520/X58 I/O Hub PCI Express Root Port 4 - 340B - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_340B
    • Intel 7500/5520/X58 I/O Hub PCI Express Root Port 5 - 340C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_340C
    • Intel 7500/5520/X58 I/O Hub PCI Express Root Port 6 - 340D - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_340D
    • Intel 80332 I/OxAPIC Interrupt Controller A - 0331 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0331
    • Intel 80332 I/OxAPIC Interrupt Controller B - 0333 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0333
    • Intel 80332 Memory Controller - 0334 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0334
    • Intel 80332 PCI Express-to-PCI Bridge A - 0330 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0330
    • Intel 80332 PCI Express-to-PCI Bridge B - 0332 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0332
    • Intel 80333 I/OxAPIC Interrupt Controller A - 0371 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0371
    • Intel 80333 I/OxAPIC Interrupt Controller B - 0373 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0373
    • Intel 80333 Memory Controller - 0374 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0374
    • Intel 80333 PCI Express-to-PCI Bridge A - 0370 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0370
    • Intel 80333 PCI Express-to-PCI Bridge B - 0372 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0372
    • Intel 82801EB LPC Interface Controller - 24D0 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_24D0
    • Intel 82801EB LPC Interface Controller - 24DC - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_24DC
    • Intel 82801EB SMBus Controller - 24D3 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_24D3
    • Intel 82801EB Ultra ATA Storage Controllers - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_24D1
    • Intel 82801EB Ultra ATA Storage Controllers - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_24DB
    • Intel 82801EB USB Universal Host Controller - 24D2 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_24D2
    • Intel 82801EB USB Universal Host Controller - 24D4 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_24D4
    • Intel 82801EB USB Universal Host Controller - 24D7 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_24D7
    • Intel 82801EB USB Universal Host Controller - 24DE - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_24DE
    • Intel 82801EB USB2 Enhanced Host Controller - 24DD - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_24DD
    • Intel 82801FB LPC Interface Controller - 2640 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2640
    • Intel 82801FB LPC Interface Controller - 2642 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2642
    • Intel 82801FB Ultra ATA Storage Controllers - 2651 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2651
    • Intel 82801FB Ultra ATA Storage Controllers - 2652 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2652
    • Intel 82801FB/FBM PCI Express Root Port - 2660 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2660
    • Intel 82801FB/FBM PCI Express Root Port - 2662 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2662
    • Intel 82801FB/FBM PCI Express Root Port - 2664 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2664
    • Intel 82801FB/FBM PCI Express Root Port - 2666 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2666
    • Intel 82801FB/FBM SMBus Controller - 266A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_266A
    • Intel 82801FB/FBM Ultra ATA Storage Controllers - 266F - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_266F
    • Intel 82801FB/FBM USB Universal Host Controller - 2658 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2658
    • Intel 82801FB/FBM USB Universal Host Controller - 2659 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2659
    • Intel 82801FB/FBM USB Universal Host Controller - 265A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_265A
    • Intel 82801FB/FBM USB Universal Host Controller - 265B - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_265B
    • Intel 82801FB/FBM USB2 Enhanced Host Controller - 265C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_265C
    • Intel 82801FBM LPC Interface Controller - 2641 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2641
    • Intel 82801FBM Ultra ATA Storage Controllers - 2653 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2653
    • Intel 82852/82855 GM/GME/PM/GMV Processor to AGP Controller - 3581 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3581
    • Intel 82852/82855 GM/GME/PM/GMV to Processor I/O Controller - 3580 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3580
    • Intel 82852/82855 GM/GME/PM/GMV to Processor I/O Controller - 3584 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3584
    • Intel 82852/82855 GM/GME/PM/GMV to Processor I/O Controller - 3585 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3585
    • Intel 82855PM Processor to AGP Controller - 3341 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3341
    • Intel 82855PM Processor to I/O Controller - 3340 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3340
    • Intel 82865G/PE/P/GV/82848P Processor to AGP Controller - 2571 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2571
    • Intel 82865G/PE/P/GV/82848P Processor to I/O Controller - 2570 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2570
    • Intel 82865G/PE/P/GV/82848P Processor to I/O Memory Interface - 2576 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2576
    • Intel 82865G/PE/P/GV/82848P Processor to PCI to CSA bridge - 2573 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2573
    • Intel 82875P Processor to AGP Controller - 2579 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2579
    • Intel 82875P/E7210 Memory Controller Hub - 2578 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2578
    • Intel 82875P/E7210 Processor to I/O Memory Interface - 257E - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_257E
    • Intel 82875P/E7210 Processor to PCI to CSA bridge - 257B - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_257B
    • Intel 915G/P/GV/GL/PL/910GE/GL PCI Express Root Port - 2581 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2581
    • Intel 915G/P/GV/GL/PL/910GE/GL Processor to I/O Controller - 2580 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2580
    • Intel 925X/XE Memory Controller Hub - 2584 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2584
    • Intel 925X/XE PCI Express Root Port - 2585 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2585
    • Intel 945G/GZ/GC/P/PL PCI Express Root Port - 2771 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2771
    • Intel 945G/GZ/GC/P/PL Processor to I/O Controller - 2770 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2770
    • Intel 946GZ/PL/GL PCI Express Root Port - 2971 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2971
    • Intel 946GZ/PL/GL Processor to I/O Controller - 2970 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2970
    • Intel 955X Memory Controller Hub - 2774 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2774
    • Intel 955X PCI Express Root Port - 2775 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2775
    • Intel 975X Memory Controller Hub - 277C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_277C
    • Intel 975X PCI Express Root Port - 277D - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_277D
    • Intel 975X/3010 PCI Express Root Port - 277A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_277A
    • Intel A57 Express Chipset LPC Interface Controller - 3B0C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B0C
    • Intel Atom(TM) Processor D2xxx/N2xxx PCI Host Bridge #1 - 0BF0 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0BF0
    • Intel Atom(TM) Processor D2xxx/N2xxx PCI Host Bridge #2 - 0BF1 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0BF1
    • Intel Atom(TM) Processor D2xxx/N2xxx PCI Host Bridge #3 - 0BF2 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0BF2
    • Intel Atom(TM) Processor D2xxx/N2xxx PCI Host Bridge #4 - 0BF3 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0BF3
    • Intel Atom(TM) Processor D2xxx/N2xxx PCI Host Bridge #5 - 0BF4 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0BF4
    • Intel Atom(TM) Processor D2xxx/N2xxx PCI Host Bridge #6 - 0BF5 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0BF5
    • Intel Atom(TM) Processor D2xxx/N2xxx PCI Host Bridge #7 - 0BF6 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0BF6
    • Intel Atom(TM) Processor D2xxx/N2xxx PCI Host Bridge #8 - 0BF7 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0BF7
    • Intel Atom(TM) Processor E6xx Configuration Unit - 8183 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_8183
    • Intel Atom(TM) Processor E6xx LPC Bridge - 8186 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_8186
    • Intel Atom(TM) Processor E6xx PCI Express Port 1 - 8184 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_8184
    • Intel Atom(TM) Processor E6xx PCI Express Port 2 - 8185 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_8185
    • Intel Atom(TM) Processor E6xx PCI Express Port 3 - 8180 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_8180
    • Intel Atom(TM) Processor E6xx PCI Express Port 4 - 8181 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_8181
    • Intel Atom(TM) Processor E6xx PCI Host Bridge - 4114 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4114
    • Intel Atom(TM) Processor E6xx PCI Host Bridge - 4115 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4115
    • Intel Atom(TM) Processor E6xx PCI Host Bridge - 4116 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4116
    • Intel Atom(TM) Processor E6xx PCI Host Bridge - 4117 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4117
    • Intel B55 Express Chipset LPC Interface Controller - 3B0E - Upgradeable to Level III Manageability - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B0E
    • Intel B55 Express Chipset LPC Interface Controller - 3B1E - Upgraded to Level III Manageability - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B1E
    • Intel B65 Express Chipset Family LPC Interface Controller - 1C50 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C50
    • Intel B75 Express Chipset LPC Controller - 1E49 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E49
    • Intel C202 Chipset Family LPC Interface Controller - 1C52 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C52
    • Intel C204 Chipset Family LPC Interface Controller - 1C54 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C54
    • Intel C206 Chipset Family LPC Interface Controller - 1C56 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C56
    • Intel C216 Chipset LPC Controller - 1E53 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E53
    • Intel C600/X79 series chipset 2-Port SATA IDE Controller - 1D08 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D08
    • Intel C600/X79 series chipset 4-Port SATA IDE Controller - 1D00 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D00
    • Intel C600/X79 series chipset 6-Port SATA AHCI Controller - 1D02 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D02
    • Intel C600/X79 series chipset DMI to PCI Bridge - 1D25 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D25
    • Intel C600/X79 series chipset Integrated NVSRAM Controller - 1D73 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D73
    • Intel C600/X79 series chipset LPC Controller - 1D40 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D40
    • Intel C600/X79 series chipset LPC Controller - 1D41 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D41
    • Intel C600/X79 series chipset Multi-Function Glue - 1D76 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D76
    • Intel C600/X79 series chipset PCI Data Acquisition and Signal Processing Controller - 1D77 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D77
    • Intel C600/X79 series chipset PCI Express Root Port 1 - 1D10 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D10
    • Intel C600/X79 series chipset PCI Express Root Port 1 - 1D11 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D11
    • Intel C600/X79 series chipset PCI Express Root Port 2 - 1D12 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D12
    • Intel C600/X79 series chipset PCI Express Root Port 2 - 1D13 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D13
    • Intel C600/X79 series chipset PCI Express Root Port 3 - 1D14 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D14
    • Intel C600/X79 series chipset PCI Express Root Port 3 - 1D15 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D15
    • Intel C600/X79 series chipset PCI Express Root Port 4 - 1D16 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D16
    • Intel C600/X79 series chipset PCI Express Root Port 4 - 1D17 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D17
    • Intel C600/X79 series chipset PCI Express Root Port 5 - 1D18 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D18
    • Intel C600/X79 series chipset PCI Express Root Port 5 - 1D19 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D19
    • Intel C600/X79 series chipset PCI Express Root Port 6 - 1D1A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D1A
    • Intel C600/X79 series chipset PCI Express Root Port 6 - 1D1B - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D1B
    • Intel C600/X79 series chipset PCI Express Root Port 7 - 1D1C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D1C
    • Intel C600/X79 series chipset PCI Express Root Port 7 - 1D1D - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D1D
    • Intel C600/X79 series chipset PCI Express Root Port 8 - 1D1E - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D1E
    • Intel C600/X79 series chipset PCI Express Root Port 8 - 1D1F - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D1F
    • Intel C600/X79 series chipset PCI Express Virtual Root Port - 1D3E - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D3E
    • Intel C600/X79 series chipset SMBus Controller 0 - 1D70 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D70
    • Intel C600/X79 series chipset SMBus Host Controller - 1D22 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D22
    • Intel C600/X79 series chipset Thermal Management Controller - 1D24 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D24
    • Intel C600/X79 series chipset USB2 Enhanced Host Controller #1 - 1D26 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D26, PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E26
    • Intel C600/X79 series chipset USB2 Enhanced Host Controller #2 - 1D2D - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D2D, PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E2D6
    • Intel C608 chipset SMBus Controller 2 - 1D72 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D72
    • Intel C608/C606/X79 chipset PCI Express Upstream Port - 1D74 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D74
    • Intel C608/C606/X79 chipset SMBus Controller 1 - 1D71 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D71
    • Intel C608/C606/X79 chipset Virtual Switch Port - 1D3F - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1D3F
    • Intel Chipset QuickData Technology device - 3429 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3429
    • Intel Chipset QuickData Technology device - 342A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_342A
    • Intel Chipset QuickData Technology device - 342B - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_342B
    • Intel Chipset QuickData Technology device - 342C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_342C
    • Intel Chipset QuickData Technology device - 3430 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3430
    • Intel Chipset QuickData Technology device - 3431 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3431
    • Intel Chipset QuickData Technology device - 3432 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3432
    • Intel Chipset QuickData Technology device - 3433 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3433
    • Intel E7220/E7221 Memory Controller Hub - 2588 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2588
    • Intel E7220/E7221 PCI Express Root Port - 2589 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2589
    • Intel E7230/3000/3010 PCI Express Root Port - 2779 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2779
    • Intel E7230/3000/3010 Processor to I/O Controller - 2778 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2778
    • Intel E7320 Error Reporting Registers - 3593 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3593
    • Intel E7320 Memory Controller Hub - 3592 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3592
    • Intel E7520 DMA Controller - 3594 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3594
    • Intel E7520 Memory Controller Hub - 3590 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3590
    • Intel E7520 PCI Express Root Port B1 - 3598 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3598
    • Intel E7520 PCI Express Root Port C0 - 3599 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3599
    • Intel E7520 PCI Express Root Port C1 - 359A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_359A
    • Intel E7525 Memory Controller Hub - 359E - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_359E
    • Intel E7525/E7520 Error Reporting Registers - 3591 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3591
    • Intel E7525/E7520 PCI Express Root Port B0 - 3597 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3597
    • Intel E7525/E7520/E7320 Extended Configuration Registers - 359B - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_359B
    • Intel E7525/E7520/E7320 PCI Express Root Port A0 - 3595 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3595
    • Intel E7525/E7520/E7320 PCI Express Root Port A1 - 3596 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3596
    • Intel E8500/E8501 Address Mapping Registers - 2611 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2611
    • Intel E8500/E8501 eXternal Memory Bridge - 2620 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2620
    • Intel E8500/E8501 Hub Interface - 2600 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2600
    • Intel E8500/E8501 IMI Registers - 260C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_260C
    • Intel E8500/E8501 Interrupt Registers - 2610 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2610
    • Intel E8500/E8501 PCI Express x4 Port A0 - 2606 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2606
    • Intel E8500/E8501 PCI Express x4 Port A1 - 2607 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2607
    • Intel E8500/E8501 PCI Express x4 Port B0 - 2604 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2604
    • Intel E8500/E8501 PCI Express x4 Port B1 - 2605 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2605
    • Intel E8500/E8501 PCI Express x4 Port C0 - 2602 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2602
    • Intel E8500/E8501 PCI Express x4 Port C1 - 2603 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2603
    • Intel E8500/E8501 PCI Express x4 Port D - 2601 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2601
    • Intel E8500/E8501 PCI Express x8 Port A - 260A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_260A
    • Intel E8500/E8501 PCI Express x8 Port B - 2609 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2609
    • Intel E8500/E8501 PCI Express x8 Port C - 2608 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2608
    • Intel E8500/E8501 RAS Registers - 2612 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2612
    • Intel E8500/E8501 Registers - 2613 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2613
    • Intel E8500/E8501 Registers - 2614 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2614
    • Intel E8500/E8501 Registers - 2615 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2615
    • Intel E8500/E8501 Registers - 2617 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2617
    • Intel E8500/E8501 Registers - 2618 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2618
    • Intel E8500/E8501 Registers - 2619 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2619
    • Intel E8500/E8501 Registers - 261A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_261A
    • Intel E8500/E8501 Registers - 261B - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_261B
    • Intel E8500/E8501 Registers - 261C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_261C
    • Intel E8500/E8501 Registers - 261D - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_261D
    • Intel E8500/E8501 Registers - 261E - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_261E
    • Intel E8500/E8501 XMB Control Registers - 2621 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2621
    • Intel E8500/E8501 XMB DDR Initialization and Calibration - 2623 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2623
    • Intel E8500/E8501 XMB Memory Interleaving Registers - 2622 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2622
    • Intel E8500/E8501 XMB Registers - 2624 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2624
    • Intel E8500/E8501 XMB Registers - 2625 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2625
    • Intel E8500/E8501 XMB Registers - 2626 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2626
    • Intel E8500/E8501 XMB Registers - 2627 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2627
    • Intel G33/G31/P35/P31 Express Chipset PCI Express Root Port - 29C1 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_29C1
    • Intel G33/G31/P35/P31 Express Chipset Processor to I/O Controller - 29C0 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_29C0
    • Intel G35 Express Chipset PCI Express Root Port - 2981 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2981
    • Intel G35 Express Chipset Processor to I/O Controller - 2980 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2980
    • Intel H55 Express Chipset LPC Interface Controller - 3B06 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B06
    • Intel H57 Express Chipset LPC Interface Controller - 3B08 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B08
    • Intel H61 Express Chipset Family LPC Interface Controller - 1C5C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C5C
    • Intel H67 Express Chipset Family LPC Interface Controller - 1C4A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C4A
    • Intel H77 Express Chipset LPC Controller - 1E4A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E4A
    • Intel HM55 Express Chipset LPC Interface Controller - 3B09 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B09
    • Intel HM57 Express Chipset LPC Interface Controller - 3B0B - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B0B
    • Intel HM65 Express Chipset Family LPC Interface Controller - 1C49 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C49
    • Intel HM67 Express Chipset Family LPC Interface Controller - 1C4B - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C4B
    • Intel HM75 Express Chipset LPC Controller - 1E5D - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E5D
    • Intel HM76 Express Chipset LPC Controller - 1E59 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E59
    • Intel HM77 Express Chipset LPC Controller - 1E57 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E57
    • Intel ICH10 Family 2 port Serial ATA Storage Controller 2 - 3A06 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A06
    • Intel ICH10 Family 2 port Serial ATA Storage Controller 2 - 3A26 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A26
    • Intel ICH10 Family 4 Port SATA AHCI Controller - 3A03 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A03
    • Intel ICH10 Family 4 Port SATA AHCI Controller - 3A23 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A23
    • Intel ICH10 Family 4 port Serial ATA Storage Controller 1 - 3A00 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A00
    • Intel ICH10 Family 4 port Serial ATA Storage Controller 1 - 3A20 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A20
    • Intel ICH10 Family 6 Port SATA AHCI Controller - 3A02 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A02
    • Intel ICH10 Family 6 Port SATA AHCI Controller - 3A22 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A22
    • Intel ICH10 Family PCI Express Root Port 1 - 3A40 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A40
    • Intel ICH10 Family PCI Express Root Port 1 - 3A70 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A70
    • Intel ICH10 Family PCI Express Root Port 2 - 3A42 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A42
    • Intel ICH10 Family PCI Express Root Port 2 - 3A72 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A72
    • Intel ICH10 Family PCI Express Root Port 3 - 3A44 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A44
    • Intel ICH10 Family PCI Express Root Port 3 - 3A74 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A74
    • Intel ICH10 Family PCI Express Root Port 4 - 3A46 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A46
    • Intel ICH10 Family PCI Express Root Port 4 - 3A76 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A76
    • Intel ICH10 Family PCI Express Root Port 5 - 3A48 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A48
    • Intel ICH10 Family PCI Express Root Port 5 - 3A78 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A78
    • Intel ICH10 Family PCI Express Root Port 6 - 3A4A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A4A
    • Intel ICH10 Family PCI Express Root Port 6 - 3A7A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A7A
    • Intel ICH10 Family SMBus Controller - 3A30 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A30
    • Intel ICH10 Family SMBus Controller - 3A60 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A60
    • Intel ICH10 Family Thermal Subsystem - 3A32 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A32
    • Intel ICH10 Family Thermal Subsystem - 3A62 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A62
    • Intel ICH10 Family USB Enhanced Host Controller - 3A3A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A3A
    • Intel ICH10 Family USB Enhanced Host Controller - 3A3C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A3C
    • Intel ICH10 Family USB Enhanced Host Controller - 3A6A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A6A
    • Intel ICH10 Family USB Enhanced Host Controller - 3A6C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A6C
    • Intel ICH10 Family USB Universal Host Controller - 3A34 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A34
    • Intel ICH10 Family USB Universal Host Controller - 3A35 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A35
    • Intel ICH10 Family USB Universal Host Controller - 3A36 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A36
    • Intel ICH10 Family USB Universal Host Controller - 3A37 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A37
    • Intel ICH10 Family USB Universal Host Controller - 3A38 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A38
    • Intel ICH10 Family USB Universal Host Controller - 3A39 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A39
    • Intel ICH10 Family USB Universal Host Controller - 3A64 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A64
    • Intel ICH10 Family USB Universal Host Controller - 3A65 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A65
    • Intel ICH10 Family USB Universal Host Controller - 3A66 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A66
    • Intel ICH10 Family USB Universal Host Controller - 3A67 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A67
    • Intel ICH10 Family USB Universal Host Controller - 3A68 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A68
    • Intel ICH10 Family USB Universal Host Controller - 3A69 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A69
    • Intel ICH10 Family Virtualization Engine Controller - 3A51 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A51
    • Intel ICH10 LPC Interface Controller - 3A10 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A10
    • Intel ICH10 LPC Interface Controller - 3A18 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A18
    • Intel ICH10 LPC Interface Controller - 3A1E - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A1E
    • Intel ICH10D LPC Interface Controller - 3A1A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A1A
    • Intel ICH10DO LPC Interface Controller - 3A14 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A14
    • Intel ICH10R LPC Interface Controller - 3A16 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3A16
    • Intel ICH7 DH LPC Interface Controller - 27B0 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27B0
    • Intel ICH7 Family LPC Interface Controller - 27B8 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27B8
    • Intel ICH7 Family PCI Express Root Port - 27E0 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27E0
    • Intel ICH7 Family PCI Express Root Port - 27E2 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27E2
    • Intel ICH7 Family Ultra ATA Storage Controllers - 27DF - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27DF
    • Intel ICH7-M Family Serial ATA Storage Controller - 27C4 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27C4
    • Intel ICH7M/U DH LPC Interface Controller - 27BD - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27BD
    • Intel ICH7M/U LPC Interface Controller - 27B9 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27B9
    • Intel ICH8 2 port Serial ATA Storage Controller - 2825 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2825
    • Intel ICH8 4 port Serial ATA Storage Controller - 2820 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2820
    • Intel ICH8 Family PCI Express Root Port 1 - 283F - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_283F
    • Intel ICH8 Family PCI Express Root Port 2 - 2841 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2841
    • Intel ICH8 Family PCI Express Root Port 3 - 2843 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2843
    • Intel ICH8 Family PCI Express Root Port 4 - 2845 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2845
    • Intel ICH8 Family PCI Express Root Port 5 - 2847 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2847
    • Intel ICH8 Family PCI Express Root Port 6 - 2849 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2849
    • Intel ICH8 Family SMBus Controller - 283E - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_283E
    • Intel ICH8 Family Thermal Reporting Device - 284F - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_284F
    • Intel ICH8 Family USB Universal Host Controller - 2830 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2830
    • Intel ICH8 Family USB Universal Host Controller - 2831 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2831
    • Intel ICH8 Family USB Universal Host Controller - 2832 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2832
    • Intel ICH8 Family USB Universal Host Controller - 2834 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2834
    • Intel ICH8 Family USB Universal Host Controller - 2835 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2835
    • Intel ICH8 Family USB2 Enhanced Host Controller - 2836 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2836
    • Intel ICH8 Family USB2 Enhanced Host Controller - 283A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_283A
    • Intel ICH8 SATA AHCI Controller - 2824 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2824
    • Intel ICH8/ICH8R Family LPC Interface Controller - 2810 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2810
    • Intel ICH8DH LPC Interface Controller - 2812 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2812
    • Intel ICH8DO LPC Interface Controller - 2814 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2814
    • Intel ICH8M 3 port Serial ATA Storage Controller - 2828 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2828
    • Intel ICH8M LPC Interface Controller - 2815 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2815
    • Intel ICH8M SATA AHCI Controller - 2829 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2829
    • Intel ICH8M Ultra ATA Storage Controllers - 2850 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2850
    • Intel ICH8M-E LPC Interface Controller - 2811 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2811
    • Intel ICH8R/DO/DH SATA AHCI Controller - 2821 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2821
    • Intel ICH9 Family 2 port Serial ATA Storage Controller 1 - 2921 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2921
    • Intel ICH9 Family 2 port Serial ATA Storage Controller 2 - 2926 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2926
    • Intel ICH9 Family 4 Port SATA AHCI Controller - 2923 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2923
    • Intel ICH9 Family PCI Express Root Port 1 - 2940 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2940
    • Intel ICH9 Family PCI Express Root Port 2 - 2942 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2942
    • Intel ICH9 Family PCI Express Root Port 3 - 2944 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2944
    • Intel ICH9 Family PCI Express Root Port 4 - 2946 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2946
    • Intel ICH9 Family PCI Express Root Port 5 - 2948 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2948
    • Intel ICH9 Family PCI Express Root Port 6 - 294A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_294A
    • Intel ICH9 Family SMBus Controller - 2930 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2930
    • Intel ICH9 Family Thermal Subsystem - 2932 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2932
    • Intel ICH9 Family USB Universal Host Controller - 2934 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2934
    • Intel ICH9 Family USB Universal Host Controller - 2935 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2935
    • Intel ICH9 Family USB Universal Host Controller - 2936 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2936
    • Intel ICH9 Family USB Universal Host Controller - 2937 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2937
    • Intel ICH9 Family USB Universal Host Controller - 2938 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2938
    • Intel ICH9 Family USB Universal Host Controller - 2939 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2939
    • Intel ICH9 Family USB2 Enhanced Host Controller - 293A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_293A
    • Intel ICH9 Family USB2 Enhanced Host Controller - 293C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_293C
    • Intel ICH9 LPC Interface Controller - 2910 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2910
    • Intel ICH9 LPC Interface Controller - 2918 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2918
    • Intel ICH9DH LPC Interface Controller - 2912 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2912
    • Intel ICH9DO LPC Interface Controller - 2914 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2914
    • Intel ICH9M LPC Interface Controller - 2911 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2911
    • Intel ICH9M LPC Interface Controller - 2919 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2919
    • Intel ICH9M-E LPC Interface Controller - 2917 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2917
    • Intel ICH9M/M-E 2 port Serial ATA Storage Controller 1 - 2928 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2928
    • Intel ICH9M/M-E 2 port Serial ATA Storage Controller 2 - 292D - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_292D
    • Intel ICH9M/M-E Family 4 Port SATA AHCI Controller - 2929 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2929
    • Intel ICH9R LPC Interface Controller - 2916 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2916
    • Intel ICH9R/DO/DH 4 port Serial ATA Storage Controller 1 - 2920 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2920
    • Intel ICH9R/DO/DH 6 Port SATA AHCI Controller - 2922 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2922
    • Intel Mobile 6 Series Chipset Family LPC Interface Controller - 1C43 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C43
    • Intel Mobile SFF 6 Series Chipset Family LPC Interface Controller - 1C41 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C41
    • Intel N10 Family DMI Bridge - A000 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_A000
    • Intel N10 Family DMI Bridge - A010 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_A010
    • Intel N10/ICH7 Family PCI Express Root Port - 27D0 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27D0
    • Intel N10/ICH7 Family PCI Express Root Port - 27D2 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27D2
    • Intel N10/ICH7 Family PCI Express Root Port - 27D4 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27D4
    • Intel N10/ICH7 Family PCI Express Root Port - 27D6 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27D6
    • Intel N10/ICH7 Family Serial ATA Storage Controller - 27C0 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27C0
    • Intel N10/ICH7 Family SMBus Controller - 27DA - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27DA
    • Intel N10/ICH7 Family USB Universal Host Controller - 27C8 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27C8
    • Intel N10/ICH7 Family USB Universal Host Controller - 27C9 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27C9
    • Intel N10/ICH7 Family USB Universal Host Controller - 27CA - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27CA
    • Intel N10/ICH7 Family USB Universal Host Controller - 27CB - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27CB
    • Intel N10/ICH7 Family USB2 Enhanced Host Controller - 27CC - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27CC
    • Intel NM10 Family LPC Interface Controller - 27BC - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27BC
    • Intel P55 Express Chipset LPC Interface Controller - 3B02 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B02
    • Intel P57 Express Chipset LPC Interface Controller - 3B04 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B04
    • Intel P67 Express Chipset Family LPC Interface Controller - 1C46 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C46
    • Intel P965/G965 PCI Express Root Port - 29A1 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_29A1
    • Intel P965/G965 Processor to I/O Controller - 29A0 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_29A0
    • Intel Performance Counters - 2A09 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2A09
    • Intel Performance Counters - 2A19 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2A19
    • Intel Performance Counters - 2A29 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2A29
    • Intel Performance Counters - 2A39 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2A39
    • Intel Performance Counters - 2A49 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2A49
    • Intel Performance Counters - 2A59 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2A59
    • Intel Performance Counters - 2A69 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2A69
    • Intel Performance Counters - 2A79 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2A79
    • Intel Performance Counters - 2A89 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2A89
    • Intel Performance Counters - 2A99 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2A99
    • Intel Performance Counters - 2AA9 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2AA9
    • Intel Performance Counters - 2AB9 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2AB9
    • Intel Performance Counters - 2AC9 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2AC9
    • Intel Performance Counters - 2AD9 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2AD9
    • Intel Performance Counters - 2AE9 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2AE9
    • Intel Performance Counters - 2AF9 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2AF9
    • Intel Performance Counters - 2E08 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E08
    • Intel Performance Counters - 2E18 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E18
    • Intel Performance Counters - 2E28 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E28
    • Intel Performance Counters - 2E38 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E38
    • Intel Performance Counters - 2E48 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E48
    • Intel Performance Counters - 2E58 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E58
    • Intel Performance Counters - 2E68 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E68
    • Intel Performance Counters - 2E78 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E78
    • Intel Performance Counters - 2E88 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E88
    • Intel Performance Counters - 2E98 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2E98
    • Intel Performance Counters - 2EA8 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2EA8
    • Intel Performance Counters - 2EB8 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2EB8
    • Intel Performance Counters - 2EC8 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2EC8
    • Intel Performance Counters - 2ED8 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2ED8
    • Intel Performance Counters - 2EE8 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2EE8
    • Intel Performance Counters - 2EF8 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2EF8
    • Intel Platform Controller Hub EG20T PCI Express Port - 8800 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_8800
    • Intel Platform Controller Hub EG20T SATA AHCI Controller - 880B - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_880B
    • Intel Platform Controller Hub EG20T SDIO Controller #1 - 8809 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_8809
    • Intel Platform Controller Hub EG20T SDIO Controller #2 - 880a - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_880A
    • Intel Platform Controller Hub EG20T USB OHCI Controller #1 - 880c - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_880C
    • Intel Platform Controller Hub EG20T USB OHCI Controller #2 - 880d - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_880D
    • Intel Platform Controller Hub EG20T USB OHCI Controller #3 - 880e - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_880E
    • Intel Platform Controller Hub EG20T USB OHCI Controller #4 - 8804 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_8804
    • Intel Platform Controller Hub EG20T USB OHCI Controller #5 - 8805 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_8805
    • Intel Platform Controller Hub EG20T USB OHCI Controller #6 - 8806 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_8806
    • Intel Platform Controller Hub EG20T USB2 EHCI Controller #1 - 880f - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_880F
    • Intel Platform Controller Hub EG20T USB2 EHCI Controller #2 - 8807 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_8807
    • Intel PM55 Express Chipset LPC Interface Controller - 3B03 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B03
    • Intel PM57 Express Chipset LPC Interface Controller - 3B05 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B05
    • Intel processor DMI - D130 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_D130
    • Intel processor DMI - D131 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_D131
    • Intel processor DMI - D132 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_D132
    • Intel processor DMI - D133 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_D133
    • Intel processor DMI - D134 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_D134
    • Intel processor DMI - D135 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_D135
    • Intel processor DMI - D136 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_D136
    • Intel processor DMI - D137 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_D137
    • Intel processor DRAM Controller - 0040 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0040
    • Intel processor DRAM Controller - 0044 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0044
    • Intel processor DRAM Controller - 0048 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0048
    • Intel Processor DRAM Controller - 0069 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0069
    • Intel processor Integrated Memory Controller - 2C98 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C98
    • Intel processor Integrated Memory Controller Channel 0 Address Registers - 2CA1 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CA1
    • Intel processor Integrated Memory Controller Channel 0 Control Registers - 2CA0 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CA0
    • Intel processor Integrated Memory Controller Channel 0 Rank Registers - 2CA2 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CA2
    • Intel processor Integrated Memory Controller Channel 0 Thermal Control Registers - 2CA3 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CA3
    • Intel processor Integrated Memory Controller Channel 1 Address Registers - 2CA9 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CA9
    • Intel processor Integrated Memory Controller Channel 1 Control Registers - 2CA8 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CA8
    • Intel processor Integrated Memory Controller Channel 1 Rank Registers - 2CAA - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CAA
    • Intel processor Integrated Memory Controller Channel 1 Thermal Control Registers - 2CAB - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CAB
    • Intel processor Integrated Memory Controller Target Address Decoder - 2C99 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C99
    • Intel Processor Integrated Memory Controller Test Registers - 2C9A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C9A
    • Intel processor Integrated Memory Controller Test Registers - 2C9C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C9C
    • Intel processor Miscellaneous Registers - D158 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_D158
    • Intel processor PCI Express Root Port - 0041 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0041
    • Intel processor PCI Express Root Port - 0043 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0043
    • Intel processor PCI Express Root Port - 0045 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0045
    • Intel processor PCI Express Root Port - 0047 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0047
    • Intel processor PCI Express Root Port 1 - D138 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_D138
    • Intel processor PCI Express Root Port 2 - D139 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_D139
    • Intel processor PCI Express Root Port 3 - D13A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_D13A
    • Intel processor PCI Express Root Port 4 - D13B - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_D13B
    • Intel processor PCI Express x16 Root Port - 0049 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0049
    • Intel processor Secondary PCI Express Root Port - 004B - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_004B
    • Intel processor Semaphore and Scratchpad Registers - D156 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_D156
    • Intel processor System Control and Status Registers - D157 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_D157
    • Intel processor System Management Registers - D155 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_D155
    • Intel processor Thermal Management Controller - 0050 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0050
    • Intel Q33 Express Chipset PCI Express Root Port - 29D1 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_29D1
    • Intel Q33 Express Chipset Processor to I/O Controller - 29D0 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_29D0
    • Intel Q35 Express Chipset PCI Express Root Port - 29B1 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_29B1
    • Intel Q35 Express Chipset Processor to I/O Controller - 29B0 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_29B0
    • Intel Q57 Express Chipset LPC Interface Controller - 3B0A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B0A
    • Intel Q65 Express Chipset Family LPC Interface Controller - 1C4C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C4C
    • Intel Q67 Express Chipset Family LPC Interface Controller - 1C4E - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C4E
    • Intel Q75 Express Chipset LPC Controller - 1E48 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E48
    • Intel Q77 Express Chipset LPC Controller - 1E47 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E47
    • Intel Q963/Q965 PCI Express Root Port - 2991 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2991
    • Intel Q963/Q965 Processor to I/O Controller - 2990 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2990
    • Intel QM57 Express Chipset LPC Interface Controller - 3B07 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B07
    • Intel QM67 Express Chipset Family LPC Interface Controller - 1C4F - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C4F
    • Intel QM77 Express Chipset LPC Controller - 1E55 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E55
    • Intel QPI Link - 2C90 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C90
    • Intel QPI Physical 0 - 2C91 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C91
    • Intel QS57 Express Chipset LPC Interface Controller - 3B0F - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B0F
    • Intel QS67 Express Chipset Family LPC Interface Controller - 1C4D - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C4D
    • Intel QS77 Express Chipset LPC Controller - 1E56 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E56
    • Intel QuickPath Architecture Generic Non-Core Registers - 2C40 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C40
    • Intel QuickPath Architecture Generic Non-Core Registers - 2C41 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C41
    • Intel QuickPath Architecture Generic Non-Core Registers - 2C50 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C50
    • Intel QuickPath Architecture Generic Non-Core Registers - 2C51 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C51
    • Intel QuickPath Architecture Generic Non-Core Registers - 2C52 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C52
    • Intel QuickPath Architecture Generic Non-Core Registers - 2C53 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C53
    • Intel QuickPath Architecture Generic Non-Core Registers - 2C54 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C54
    • Intel QuickPath Architecture Generic Non-Core Registers - 2C55 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C55
    • Intel QuickPath Architecture Generic Non-Core Registers - 2C56 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C56
    • Intel QuickPath Architecture Generic Non-Core Registers - 2C57 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C57
    • Intel QuickPath Architecture System Address Decoder - 2C01 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C01
    • Intel QuickPath Architecture System Address Decoder - 2C81 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C81
    • Intel QuickPath Interconnect - D150 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_D150
    • Intel QuickPath Interconnect - D151 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_D151
    • Intel QuickPath Interconnect Link 0 - 2C10 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C10
    • Intel QuickPath Interconnect Link 1 - 2C14 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C14
    • Intel QuickPath Interconnect Physical 0 - 2C11 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C11
    • Intel QuickPath Interconnect Physical 1 - 2C15 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C15
    • Intel SM35 Express Chipset HDMI Ctrl - 080D - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_080D
    • Intel SM35 Express Chipset I2C 0 - 0802 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0802
    • Intel SM35 Express Chipset I2C 1 - 0803 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0803
    • Intel SM35 Express Chipset I2C 2 - 0804 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0804
    • Intel SM35 Express Chipset LPC Interface Controller - 0817 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0817
    • Intel SM35 Express Chipset PCI Host bridge - 4110 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_4110
    • Intel SM35 Express Chipset SATA AHCI Controller - 0816 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0816
    • Intel SM35 Express Chipset SCU DMA - 0813 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0813
    • Intel SM35 Express Chipset SD Ctrl 0 - 0807 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0807
    • Intel SM35 Express Chipset SD Ctrl 1 - 0808 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0808
    • Intel SM35 Express Chipset SD Ctrl 2 - 0812 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0812
    • Intel SM35 Express Chipset SPI Ctrl 0 - 0800 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0800
    • Intel SM35 Express Chipset SPI Ctrl 1 - 0801 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0801
    • Intel SM35 Express Chipset SPI Ctrl 3 - 0815 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0815
    • Intel SM35 Express Chipset USB2 Enhanced Host Controller MPH - 0806 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0806
    • Intel SM35 Express Chipset USB2 Enhanced Host Controller SPM - 0811 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0811
    • Intel Trusted Execution Technology - 8002 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_8002
    • Intel UM67 Express Chipset Family LPC Interface Controller - 1C47 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C47
    • Intel UM77 Express Chipset LPC Controller - 1E58 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E58
    • Intel UM77 Express Chipset with Intel Smart Response Technology LPC Controller - 1E5B - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E5B
    • Intel Upgraded B65 Express Chipset Family LPC Interface Controller - 1C58 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C58
    • Intel Upgraded HM67 Express Chipset Family LPC Interface Controller - 1C59 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C59
    • Intel Upgraded Q67 Express Chipset Family LPC Interface Controller - 1C5A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C5A
    • Intel X38/X48 Express Chipset PCI Express Root Port - 29E1 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_29E1
    • Intel X38/X48 Express Chipset PCI Express Root Port - 29E9 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_29E9
    • Intel X38/X48 Express Chipset Processor to I/O Controller - 29E0 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_29E0
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Address Map, VTd_Misc, System Management - 3C28 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C28
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Control Status and Global Errors - 3C2A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C2A
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 DDRIO - 3CB8 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CB8
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 DMA - 3C2E - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C2E
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 DMA - 3C2F - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C2F
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 DMA Channel 0 - 3C20 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C20
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 DMA Channel 1 - 3C21 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C21
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 DMA Channel 2 - 3C22 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C22
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 DMA Channel 3 - 3C23 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C23
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 DMA Channel 4 - 3C24 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C24
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 DMA Channel 5 - 3C25 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C25
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 DMA Channel 6 - 3C26 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C26
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 DMA Channel 7 - 3C27 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C27
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 DMI2 - 3C00 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C00
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 DMI2 in PCI Express Mode - 3C01 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C01
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 I/O APIC - 3C2C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C2C
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 IIO PCI Express Root Port 1a - 3C02 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C02
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 IIO PCI Express Root Port 1b - 3C03 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C03
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 IIO PCI Express Root Port 2a - 3C04 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C04
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 IIO PCI Express Root Port 2b - 3C05 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C05
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 IIO PCI Express Root Port 2c - 3C06 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C06
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 IIO PCI Express Root Port 2d - 3C07 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C07
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 IIO PCI Express Root Port 3a in PCI Express Mode - 3C08 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C08
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 IIO PCI Express Root Port 3b - 3C09 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C09
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 IIO PCI Express Root Port 3c - 3C0A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C0A
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 IIO PCI Express Root Port 3d - 3C0B - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C0B
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 IIO Switch and IRP Performance Monitor - 3C40 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C40
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Integrated Memory Controller Channel 0-3 Thermal Control 0 - 3CB0 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CB0
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Integrated Memory Controller Channel 0-3 Thermal Control 1 - 3CB1 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CB1
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Integrated Memory Controller Channel 0-3 Thermal Control 2 - 3CB4 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CB4
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Integrated Memory Controller Channel 0-3 Thermal Control 3 - 3CB5 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CB5
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Integrated Memory Controller ERROR Registers 0 - 3CB2 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CB2
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Integrated Memory Controller ERROR Registers 1 - 3CB3 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CB3
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Integrated Memory Controller ERROR Registers 2 - 3CB6 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CB6
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Integrated Memory Controller ERROR Registers 3 - 3CB7 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CB7
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Integrated Memory Controller RAS Registers - 3C71 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C71
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Integrated Memory Controller Registers - 3CA8 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CA8
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Integrated Memory Controller System Address Decoder 0 - 3CF4 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CF4
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Integrated Memory Controller System Address Decoder 1 - 3CF5 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CF5
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Integrated Memory Controller Target Address Decoder 0 - 3CAA - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CAA
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Integrated Memory Controller Target Address Decoder 1 - 3CAB - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CAB
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Integrated Memory Controller Target Address Decoder 2 - 3CAC - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CAC
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Integrated Memory Controller Target Address Decoder 3 - 3CAD - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CAD
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Integrated Memory Controller Target Address Decoder 4 - 3CAE - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CAE
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Interrupt Control Registers - 3CE0 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CE0
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Non-Transparent Bridge - 3C0D - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C0D
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Non-Transparent Bridge - 3C0E - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C0E
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Non-Transparent Bridge - 3C0F - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C0F
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Power Control Unit 0 - 3CC0 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CC0
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Power Control Unit 1 - 3CC1 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CC1
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Power Control Unit 2 - 3CC2 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CC2
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Power Control Unit 3 - 3CD0 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CD0
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Processor Home Agent - 3CA0 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CA0
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Processor Home Agent Performance Monitoring - 3C46 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C46
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 QPI Link 0 - 3C80 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C80
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 QPI Link 1 - 3C90 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C90
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 QPI Link Reut 0 - 3C83 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C83
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 QPI Link Reut 0 - 3C84 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C84
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 QPI Link Reut 1 - 3C93 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C93
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 QPI Link Reut 1 - 3C94 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C94
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 QPI Port 0 DFX LINK - 3C86 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C86
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 QPI Port 0 Perfmon - 3C41 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C41
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 QPI Port 1 DFX LINK - 3C96 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C96
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 QPI Port 1 Perfmon - 3C42 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C42
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 QuickPath Interconnect Agent Ring Registers - 3CE6 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CE6
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 R2PCIe - 3CE4 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CE4
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Ring to PCI Express Performance Monitor - 3C43 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C43
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Ring to QuickPath Interconnect Link 0 Performance Monitor - 3C44 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C44
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Ring to QuickPath Interconnect Link 1 Performance Monitor - 3C45 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3C45
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Semaphore and Scratchpad Configuration Registers - 3CE3 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CE3
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 System Address Decoder - 3CF6 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CF6
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Unicast Register 0 - 3CE8 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CE8
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Unicast Register 1 - 3CEA - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CEA
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Unicast Register 3 - 3CEC - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CEC
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Unicast Register 4 - 3CEE - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CEE
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Unicast Register 5 - 3CE9 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CE9
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Unicast Register 6 - 3CEB - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CEB
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Unicast Register 7 - 3CED - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CED
    • Intel Xeon Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 Unicast Register 8 - 3CEF - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3CEF
    • Intel Z68 Express Chipset Family LPC Interface Controller - 1C44 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1C44
    • Intel Z75 Express Chipset LPC Controller - 1E46 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E46
    • Intel Z77 Express Chipset LPC Controller - 1E44 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E44
    • Mobile Intel 4 Series Chipset PCI Express Root Port - 2A41 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2A41
    • Mobile Intel 4 Series Chipset Processor to DRAM Controller - 2A40 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2A40
    • Mobile Intel 915GM/PM Express PCI Express Root Port - 2591 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2591
    • Mobile Intel 915GM/PM/GMS/910GML Express Processor to DRAM Controller - 2590 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2590
    • Mobile Intel 945GM/GU/PM/GMS/940GML/943GML and Intel 945GT Express PCI Express Root Port - 27A1 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27A1
    • Mobile Intel 945GM/GU/PM/GMS/940GML/943GML and Intel 945GT Express Processor to DRAM Controller - 27A0 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27A0
    • Mobile Intel 945GME Express PCI Express Root Port - 27AD - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27AD
    • Mobile Intel 945GME Express Processor to DRAM Controller - 27AC - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_27AC
    • Mobile Intel GME965/GLE960 Express PCI Express Root Port - 2A11 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2A11
    • Mobile Intel GME965/GLE960 Express Processor to DRAM Controller - 2A10 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2A10
    • Mobile Intel PM965/GM965/GL960/GS965 Express PCI Express Root Port - 2A01 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2A01
    • Mobile Intel PM965/GM965/GL960/GS965 Express Processor to DRAM Controller - 2A00 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2A00
    • QPI Link 0 - 2D10 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2D10
    • QPI Physical 0 - 2D11 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2D11
    • QuickPath Architecture Generic Non-core Registers - 2C61 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C61
    • QuickPath Architecture Generic Non-core Registers - 2C62 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C62
    • QuickPath Architecture System Address Decoder - 2D01 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2D01
    • Reserved - 2D12 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2D12
    • Reserved - 2D13 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2D13
    • Xeon 5500/3500 CB3 DMA - 3710 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3710
    • Xeon 5500/3500 CB3 DMA - 3711 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3711
    • Xeon 5500/3500 CB3 DMA - 3712 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3712
    • Xeon 5500/3500 CB3 DMA - 3713 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3713
    • Xeon 5500/3500 CB3 DMA - 3714 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3714
    • Xeon 5500/3500 CB3 DMA - 3715 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3715
    • Xeon 5500/3500 CB3 DMA - 3716 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3716
    • Xeon 5500/3500 CB3 DMA - 3717 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3717
    • Xeon 5500/3500 CB3 DMA - 3718 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3718
    • Xeon 5500/3500 CB3 DMA - 3719 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3719
    • Xeon 5500/3500 Core - 3728 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3728
    • Xeon 5500/3500 Core - 3729 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3729
    • Xeon 5500/3500 Core - 372A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_372A
    • Xeon 5500/3500 Core - 372B - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_372B
    • Xeon 5500/3500 DMI - 3700 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3700
    • Xeon 5500/3500 DMI - 3701 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3701
    • Xeon 5500/3500 DMI - 3702 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3702
    • Xeon 5500/3500 DMI - 3703 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3703
    • Xeon 5500/3500 DMI - 3704 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3704
    • Xeon 5500/3500 DMI - 3705 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3705
    • Xeon 5500/3500 DMI - 3706 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3706
    • Xeon 5500/3500 DMI - 3707 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3707
    • Xeon 5500/3500 DMI - 3708 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3708
    • Xeon 5500/3500 DMI - 3709 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3709
    • Xeon 5500/3500 DMI - 370A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_370A
    • Xeon 5500/3500 DMI - 370B - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_370B
    • Xeon 5500/3500 DMI - 370C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_370C
    • Xeon 5500/3500 DMI - 370D - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_370D
    • Xeon 5500/3500 DMI - 370E - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_370E
    • Xeon 5500/3500 DMI - 370F - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_370F
    • Xeon 5500/3500 Integrated Memory Controller Channel 0 Address - 2CE1 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CE1
    • Xeon 5500/3500 Integrated Memory Controller Channel 0 Control - 2CE0 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CE0
    • Xeon 5500/3500 Integrated Memory Controller Channel 0 Rank - 2CE2 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CE2
    • Xeon 5500/3500 Integrated Memory Controller Channel 0 Thermal Control - 2CE3 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CE3
    • Xeon 5500/3500 Integrated Memory Controller Channel 1 Address - 2CE9 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CE9
    • Xeon 5500/3500 Integrated Memory Controller Channel 1 Control - 2CE8 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CE8
    • Xeon 5500/3500 Integrated Memory Controller Channel 1 Rank - 2CEA - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CEA
    • Xeon 5500/3500 Integrated Memory Controller Channel 1 Thermal Control - 2CEB - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CEB
    • Xeon 5500/3500 Integrated Memory Controller Channel 2 Address - 2CF1 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CF1
    • Xeon 5500/3500 Integrated Memory Controller Channel 2 Control - 2CF0 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CF0
    • Xeon 5500/3500 Integrated Memory Controller Channel 2 Rank - 2CF2 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CF2
    • Xeon 5500/3500 Integrated Memory Controller Channel 2 Thermal Control - 2CF3 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CF3
    • Xeon 5500/3500 Integrated Memory Controller RAS Registers - 2CDA - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CDA
    • Xeon 5500/3500 Integrated Memory Controller Registers - 2CD8 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CD8
    • Xeon 5500/3500 Integrated Memory Controller Target Address Decoder - 2CD9 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CD9
    • Xeon 5500/3500 Integrated Memory Controller Test Registers - 2CDC - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CDA
    • Xeon 5500/3500 IOxAPIC - 373F - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_372F
    • Xeon 5500/3500 NTB Primary - 3725 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3725
    • Xeon 5500/3500 NTB Primary - 3726 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3726
    • Xeon 5500/3500 NTB Secondary - 3727 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3727
    • Xeon 5500/3500 PCI Express Root Port 0 - 3720 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3720
    • Xeon 5500/3500 PCI Express Root Port 1 - 3721 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3721
    • Xeon 5500/3500 PCI Express Root Port 2 - 3722 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3722
    • Xeon 5500/3500 PCI Express Root Port 3 - 3723 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3723
    • Xeon 5500/3500 PCI Express Root Port 4 - 3724 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3724
    • Xeon 5500/3500 QPI Generic Non-core Registers - 2C58 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C58
    • Xeon 5500/3500 QPI Generic Non-core Registers - 2C59 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C59
    • Xeon 5500/3500 QPI Generic Non-core Registers - 2C5A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C5A
    • Xeon 5500/3500 QPI Generic Non-core Registers - 2C5B - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C5B
    • Xeon 5500/3500 QPI Generic Non-core Registers - 2C5C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C5C
    • Xeon 5500/3500 QPI Generic Non-core Registers - 2C5D - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C5D
    • Xeon 5500/3500 QPI Generic Non-core Registers - 2C5E - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C5E
    • Xeon 5500/3500 QPI Generic Non-core Registers - 2C5F - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C5F
    • Xeon 5500/3500 QPI Link - 371A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_371A
    • Xeon 5500/3500 QPI Link 0 - 2CD0 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CD0
    • Xeon 5500/3500 QPI Link 1 - 2CD4 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CD4
    • Xeon 5500/3500 QPI Physical 0 - 2CD1 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CD1
    • Xeon 5500/3500 QPI Physical 1 - 2CD5 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CD5
    • Xeon 5500/3500 QPI Routing and Protocol - 371B - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_371B
    • Xeon 5500/3500 QPI Routing and Protocol - 371D - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_371D
    • Xeon 5500/3500 QPI System Address Decoder - 2CC1 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2CC1
    • Xeon 5500/3500 Reserved - 372C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_372C
    • Xeon 5600 Series Integrated Memory Controller Channel 0 Address - 2DA1 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2DA1
    • Xeon 5600 Series Integrated Memory Controller Channel 0 Control - 2DA0 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2DA0
    • Xeon 5600 Series Integrated Memory Controller Channel 0 Rank - 2DA2 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2DA2
    • Xeon 5600 Series Integrated Memory Controller Channel 0 Thermal Control - 2DA3 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2DA3
    • Xeon 5600 Series Integrated Memory Controller Channel 1 Address - 2DA9 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2DA9
    • Xeon 5600 Series Integrated Memory Controller Channel 1 Control - 2DA8 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2DA8
    • Xeon 5600 Series Integrated Memory Controller Channel 1 Rank - 2DAA - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2DAA
    • Xeon 5600 Series Integrated Memory Controller Channel 1 Thermal Control - 2DAB - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2DAB
    • Xeon 5600 Series Integrated Memory Controller Channel 2 Address - 2DB1 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2DB1
    • Xeon 5600 Series Integrated Memory Controller Channel 2 Control - 2DB0 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2DB0
    • Xeon 5600 Series Integrated Memory Controller Channel 2 Rank - 2DB2 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2DB2
    • Xeon 5600 Series Integrated Memory Controller Channel 2 Thermal Control - 2DB3 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2DB3
    • Xeon 5600 Series Integrated Memory Controller RAS Registers - 2D9A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2D9A
    • Xeon 5600 Series Integrated Memory Controller Registers - 2D98 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2D98
    • Xeon 5600 Series Integrated Memory Controller Target Address Decoder - 2D99 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2D99
    • Xeon 5600 Series Integrated Memory Controller Test Registers - 2D9C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2D9C
    • Xeon 5600 Series Mirror Port Link 0 - 2D92 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2D92
    • Xeon 5600 Series Mirror Port Link 1 - 2D93 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2D93
    • Xeon 5600 Series QPI Link 0 - 2D90 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2D90
    • Xeon 5600 Series QPI Link 1 - 2D94 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2D94
    • Xeon 5600 Series QPI Physical 0 - 2D91 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2D91
    • Xeon 5600 Series QPI Physical 1 - 2D95 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2D95
    • Xeon 5600 Series QuickPath Architecture Generic Non-core Registers - 2C70 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2C70
    • Xeon 5600 Series QuickPath Architecture System Address Decoder - 2D81 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2D81
    • Xeon E3-1200 Intel Processor Family DRAM Controller - 0108 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0108
    • Xeon E3-1200/2nd Generation Intel Core(TM) Processor Family PCI Express Controller - 0105 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0105
    • Xeon E3-1200/2nd Generation Intel Core(TM) Processor Family PCI Express Controller - 0109 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0109
    • Xeon E3-1200/2nd Generation Intel Core(TM) Processor Family PCI Express Controller - 010D - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_010D
    • Xeon E3-1200/2nd Generation Intel Core(TM) Processor Family PCI Express Root Port - 0101 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0101
    • Xeon processor E3-1200 v2 DRAM Controller - 0158 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0158
    • Xeon processor E3-1200 v2/3rd Gen Core processor DRAM Controller - 0150 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0150
    • Xeon processor E3-1200 v2/3rd Gen Core processor DRAM Controller - 015C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_015C
    • Xeon processor E3-1200 v2/3rd Gen Core processor PCI Express Root Port - 0151 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0151
    • Xeon processor E3-1200 v2/3rd Gen Core processor PCI Express Root Port - 0155 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0155
    • Xeon processor E3-1200 v2/3rd Gen Core processor PCI Express Root Port - 0159 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0159
    • Xeon processor E3-1200 v2/3rd Gen Core processor PCI Express Root Port - 015D - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_015D
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series Caching Agent 0 - 2B08 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B08
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series Caching Agent 1 - 2B0C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B0C
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series Last Level Cache Coherence Engine 0 - 2B20 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B20
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series Last Level Cache Coherence Engine 1 - 2B24 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B24
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series Last Level Cache Coherence Engine 2 - 2B28 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B28
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series Last Level Cache Coherence Engine 3 - 2B2C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B2C
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series Last Level Cache Coherence Engine 4 - 2B30 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B30
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series Last Level Cache Coherence Engine 5 - 2B34 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B34
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series Last Level Cache Coherence Engine 6 - 2B38 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B38
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series Last Level Cache Coherence Engine 7 - 2B3C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B3C
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series Last Level Cache Coherence Engine 8 - 2B68 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B68
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series Last Level Cache Coherence Engine 9 - 2B6C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B6C
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series Memory Controller 0a - 2B14 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B14
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series Memory Controller 0b - 2B16 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B16
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series Memory Controller 0c - 2B13 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B13
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series Memory Controller 1a - 2B1C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B1C
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series Memory Controller 1b - 2B1E - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B1E
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series Memory Controller 1c - 2B1B - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B1B
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series Power Controller - 2B04 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B04
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series QPI Home Agent - 2B18 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B18
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series QPI Home Agent 0 - 2B10 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B10
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series QPI Physical port 0 - 2B50 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B50
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series QPI Physical port 0 - 2B52 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B52
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series QPI Physical port 1 - 2B54 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B54
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series QPI Physical port 1 - 2B56 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B56
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series QPI Physical port 2 - 2B58 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B58
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series QPI Physical port 2 - 2B5A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B5A
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series QPI Physical port 3 - 2B5C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B5C
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series QPI Physical port 3 - 2B5E - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B5E
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series QPI Router Port 0-1 - 2B40 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B40
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series QPI Router Port 2-3 - 2B42 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B42
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series QPI Router Port 4-5 - 2B44 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B44
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series QPI Router Port 6-7 - 2B46 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B46
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series SMI Physical port 0 - 2B60 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B60
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series SMI Physical port 0 - 2B62 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B62
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series SMI Physical port 1 - 2B64 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B64
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series SMI Physical port 1 - 2B66 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B66
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series System Configuration Controller 1 - 2B00 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B00
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series System Configuration Controller 2 - 2B02 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B02
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series System Configuration Controller 3 - 2B22 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B22
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series System Configuration Controller 4 - 2B2A - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B2A
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series Test and Debug 0 - 2B48 - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B48
    • Xeon Processor E7 Series Test and Debug 1 - 2B4C - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2B4C
    • Windows Hardware Error Device

Supported Windows versions

  • Windows 2000
  • Windows XP 32-bit
  • Windows XP 64-bit
  • Windows Server 2003 32-bit
  • Windows Server 2003 64-bit
  • Windows Vista 32-bit
  • Windows Vista 64-bit
  • Windows Server 2008 32-bit
  • Windows Server 2008 64-bit
  • Windows 7 32-bit
  • Windows 7 64-bit
  • Windows Server 2008 R2 64-bit
Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Navigation
Advertisements
In other languages
Toolbox